Difference between revisions of "Grid Operations Meetings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Minutes | ! style="width: 10%;" | Minutes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 February 2012 | ||
|[[Agenda- | |[[Agenda-27-02-2012]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 February 2012 | ||
|[[Agenda- | | [[Agenda-13-02-2012]] | ||
|[https://www.egi.eu/indico/ | | [https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=811 Minutes 13-02-2012] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 January 2012 ('''Friday''') | ||
|[[Agenda- | | [[Agenda-20-01-2012]] | ||
|[https://www.egi.eu/indico/ | | [https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=766 Minutes 20-01-2012] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 January 2012 | ||
|[[Agenda- | | [[Agenda-09-01-2012]] | ||
|[https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | | [https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=741 Minutes 09-01-2012] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 December 2011 | ||
|[[Agenda- | | [[Agenda-13-12-2011]] | ||
|[https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | | [https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=705 Minutes 13-12-2011] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 November 2011 | ||
|[[Agenda- | | [[Agenda-21-11-2011]] | ||
|[https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | | [https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=687 Minutes 21-11-2011] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 October 2011 | | 7 November 2011 | ||
|[[Agenda-24-10-2011]] | | [[Agenda-07-11-2011]] | ||
|[https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=671 Minutes 24-10-2011] | | [https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=685 Minutes 7-11-2011] | ||
|- | |||
| 24 October 2011 | |||
| [[Agenda-24-10-2011]] | |||
| [https://www.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=671 Minutes 24-10-2011] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 October 2011 | | 10 October 2011 |
Revision as of 10:02, 27 February 2012
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Welcome to the agenda pages of the Monday Operations Meetings.