Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1 Task QR Reports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| TSA1.2 Security | | TSA1.2 Security | ||
| STFC | | STFC | ||
|[[SA1.2-QR3]]||[[SA1.2-QR4]]||[[SA1.2-QR5]]||[[SA1.2-QR6]]||[[SA1.2-QR7]]||[[SA1.2-QR8]]||[[SA1.2-QR9]]||[[SA1.2-QR10]]||[[SA1.2-QR11]]||[[SA1.2-QR12]]||[[SA1.2-QR13]]||[[SA1.2-QR14]]||[[SA1.2-QR15]] | |[[SA1.2-QR3]]||[[SA1.2-QR4]]||[[SA1.2-QR5]]||[[SA1.2-QR6]]||[[SA1.2-QR7]]||[[SA1.2-QR8]]||[[SA1.2-QR9]]||[[SA1.2-QR10]]||[[SA1.2-QR11]]||[[SA1.2-QR12]]||[[SA1.2-QR13]]||[[SA1.2-QR14]]||[[SA1.2-QR15]] ||[[SA1.2-QR16]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.3 Dep. Software | | TSA1.3 Dep. Software | ||
| LIP | | LIP | ||
| [[SA1.3-QR3]]||[[SA1.3-QR4]]||[[SA1.3-QR5]]||[[SA1.3-QR6]]||[[SA1.3-QR7]]||[[SA1.3-QR8]]||[[SA1.3-QR9]]||[[SA1.3-QR10]]||[[SA1.3-QR11]]||[[SA1.3-QR12]]||[[SA1.3-QR13]]||[[SA1.3-QR14]]||[[SA1.3-QR15]] | | [[SA1.3-QR3]]||[[SA1.3-QR4]]||[[SA1.3-QR5]]||[[SA1.3-QR6]]||[[SA1.3-QR7]]||[[SA1.3-QR8]]||[[SA1.3-QR9]]||[[SA1.3-QR10]]||[[SA1.3-QR11]]||[[SA1.3-QR12]]||[[SA1.3-QR13]]||[[SA1.3-QR14]]||[[SA1.3-QR15]] ||[[SA1.3-QR16]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.4 Tools | | TSA1.4 Tools | ||
| SRCE | | SRCE | ||
| [[SA1.4-QR3]]||[[SA1.4-QR4]]||[[SA1.4-QR5]]||[[SA1.4-QR6]]||[[SA1.4-QR7]]||[[SA1.4-QR8]]||[[SA1.4-QR9]]||[[SA1.4-QR10]]||[[SA1.4-QR11]]||[[SA1.4-QR12]]||[[SA1.4-QR13]]||[[SA1.4-QR14]]||[[SA1.4-QR15]] | | [[SA1.4-QR3]]||[[SA1.4-QR4]]||[[SA1.4-QR5]]||[[SA1.4-QR6]]||[[SA1.4-QR7]]||[[SA1.4-QR8]]||[[SA1.4-QR9]]||[[SA1.4-QR10]]||[[SA1.4-QR11]]||[[SA1.4-QR12]]||[[SA1.4-QR13]]||[[SA1.4-QR14]]||[[SA1.4-QR15]] ||[[SA1.4-QR16]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.5 Accounting | | TSA1.5 Accounting | ||
| STFC | | STFC | ||
| [[SA1. | | [[SA1.5-QR3]]||[[SA1.5-QR4]]||[[SA1.5-QR5]]||[[SA1.5-QR6]]||[[SA1.5-QR7]]||[[SA1.5-QR8]]||[[SA1.5-QR9]]||[[SA1.5-QR10]]||[[SA1.5-QR11]]||[[SA1.5-QR12]]||[[SA1.5-QR13]]||[[SA1.5-QR14]]||[[SA1.5-QR15]] ||[[SA1.5-QR16]] | ||
|- | |||
| TSA1.6 Helpdesk | |||
| KIT | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR3]]||[[SA1.6-QR4]]||[[SA1.6-QR5]]||[[SA1.6-QR6]]||[[SA1.6-QR7]]||[[SA1.6-QR8]]||[[SA1.6-QR9]]||[[SA1.6-QR10]]||[[SA1.6-QR11]]||[[SA1.6-QR12]]||[[SA1.6-QR13]]||[[SA1.6-QR14]]||[[SA1.6-QR15]] ||[[SA1.6-QR16]] | |||
|- | |||
| TSA1.7 Support | |||
| NCF | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR3]]||[[SA1.7-QR4]]||[[SA1.7-QR5]]||[[SA1.7-QR6]]||[[SA1.7-QR7]]||[[SA1.7-QR8]]||[[SA1.7-QR9]]||[[SA1.7-QR10]]||[[SA1.7-QR11]]||[[SA1.7-QR12]]||[[SA1.7-QR13]]||[[SA1.7-QR14]]||[[SA1.7-QR15]] ||[[SA1.7-QR16]] | |||
|- | |||
| TSA1.8 Reliable Grid | |||
| AUTH | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR3]]||[[SA1.8-QR4]]||[[SA1.8-QR5]]||[[SA1.8-QR6]]||[[SA1.8-QR7]]||[[SA1.8-QR8]]||[[SA1.8-QR9]]||[[SA1.8-QR10]]||[[SA1.8-QR11]]||[[SA1.8-QR12]]||[[SA1.8-QR13]]||[[SA1.8-QR14]]||[[SA1.8-QR15]] ||[[SA1.8-QR16]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:29, 23 January 2011
This page provides links to the EGI-InSPIRE SA1 Task Quarterly Reports and Metrics.