Difference between revisions of "URT meetings agendas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(69 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SWProv menubar}} | {{Tech menubar}} {{SWProv menubar}} | ||
[[Category:URT]] | |||
''' Indico agenda: https://indico.egi.eu/indico/categoryDisplay.py?categId=107 ''' | |||
= URT meetings agendas = | = URT meetings agendas = | ||
The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, on Monday at 15: | The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, '''on Monday at 15:30 CET''' (or CEST during summer time). The phone meeting system is Adobe connect, details are circulated with the meeting agenda. <br> | ||
From 2018 on, please refer to the Indico page for agenda, minutes and connection details: | |||
https://indico.egi.eu/indico/category/107/ | |||
== 2017 == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 25%;" | Date | |||
! style="width: 25%;" | Agenda | |||
|- | |||
|11 Dec 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-11-12-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|27 Nov 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-27-11-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|13 Nov 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-13-11-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|30 Oct 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-30-10-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 Oct 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-16-10-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|2 Oct 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-02-10-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|18 Sep 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-18-09-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 Sep 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-04-09-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|21 Aug 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-21-08-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 Aug 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-07-08-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|24 Jul 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-24-07-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|10 Jul 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-10-07-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|26 Jun 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-26-06-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|12 Jun 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-12-06-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|29 May 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-29-05-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|15 May 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-15-05-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|24 Apr 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-24-04-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|10 Apr 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-10-04-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|27 Mar 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-27-03-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|13 Mar 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-13-03-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|27 Feb 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-27-02-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|13 Feb 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-13-02-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|30 Jan 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-30-01-2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 Jan 2017 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-16-01-2017]] | |||
|} | |||
== 2016 == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Date | ! style="width: 25%;" | Date | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Agenda | ! style="width: 25%;" | Agenda | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 May | |12 Nov 2016 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-12-12-2016]] | ||
|[ | |- | ||
|28 Nov 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-28-11-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|14 Nov 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-14-11-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|31 Oct 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-31-10-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|17 Oct 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-17-10-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 Oct 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-03-10-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|19 Sep 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-19-09-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 Sep 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-05-09-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|22 Aug 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-22-08-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 Aug 2016 | |||
|CANCELLED | |||
|- | |||
|25 Jul 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-25-07-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|11 Jul 2016 | |||
|CANCELLED | |||
|- | |||
|27 Jun 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-27-06-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|13 Jun 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-13-06-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|30 May 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-30-05-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 May 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-16-05-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|2 May 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-02-05-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|21 Mar. 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-21-03-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 Mar. 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-07-03-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|22 Feb. 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-22-02-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 Feb. 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-08-02-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|25 Jan. 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-25-01-2016]] | |||
|- | |||
|11 Jan. 2016 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-11-01-2016]] | |||
|} | |||
== 2015 == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 25%;" | Date | |||
! style="width: 25%;" | Agenda | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Minutes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 Dec. 2015 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-14-12-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 Nov. 2015 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-23-11-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 Nov. 2015 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-09-11-2015]] | |||
|CANCELLED (EGI CONF) | |||
|- | |||
|26 Oct. 2015 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-26-10-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 Oct. 2015 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-12-10-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 Sept. 2015 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-28-09-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 Sept. 2015 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-14-09-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 Aug. 2015 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-31-08-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 Aug. 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-03-08-2015]] | ||
| | |CANCELLED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 July 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-20-07-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 July 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-06-07-2015]] | ||
| | |CANCELLED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 June. 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-22-06-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 June 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-08-06-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 May 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-25-05-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 May 2015 | ||
|[ | |[[URT:Agenda-11-05-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 April 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-27-04-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 April 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-13-04-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 March 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-30-03-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 March 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-16-03-2015]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2470 Minutes] | ||
|- | |||
|02 March 2015 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-02-03-2015]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2455 Minutes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 Feb. 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-16-02-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 Feb. 2015 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-02-02-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 Jan. 2015 | ||
|[[ | |[[Agenda-19-01-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 Jan. 2015 | ||
|[[ | |[[Agenda-05-01-2015]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== 2014 == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 25%;" | Date | |||
! style="width: 25%;" | Agenda | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Minutes | |||
|- | |||
|08 Dec 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-08-12-2014]] | |||
|[http://TOADD/ Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|24 Nov 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-24-11-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2363 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|10 Nov 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-10-11-2014]] | |||
|[http://TOADD/ Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|27 Oct 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-27-10-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2341 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|13 Oct 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-13-10-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2327 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|29 Sept 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-29-09-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2318 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|15 Sept. 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-15-09-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2314 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|01 Sept. 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-01-09-2014]] | |||
|Canceled | |||
|- | |||
|04 Aug. 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-04-08-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2300 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|21 July 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-21-07-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2292 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|07 July 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-07-07-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2285 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|23 June 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-23-06-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2276 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|09 June 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-09-06-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2260 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|26 May 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-26-05-2014]] | |||
|[http://TOADD] | |||
|- | |||
|12 May 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-12-05-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2209 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|28 April 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-28-04-2014]] | |||
|[http://TOADD] | |||
|- | |||
|14 April 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-14-04-2014]] | |||
|CANCELED | |||
|- | |||
|31 March 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-31-03-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2119 Minutes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 March 2014 | |17 March 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-17-03-2014]] | |[[URT:Agenda-17-03-2014]] | ||
| | |[http://TOADD] | ||
|- | |||
|03 March 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-03-03-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2102 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|17 Feb. 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-17-02-2014]] | |||
|[http://TOADD] | |||
|- | |||
|03 Feb. 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-03-02-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2055 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|13 Jan. 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-13-01-2014]] | |||
|[http://TOADD] | |||
|} | |||
== 2013 == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 25%;" | Date | |||
! style="width: 25%;" | Agenda | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Minutes | |||
|- | |||
|9 Dec. 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-09-12-2013]] | |||
|[http://TOADD] | |||
|- | |||
|18 Nov. 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-18-11-2013]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1965 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|04 Nov. 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-04-11-2013]] | |||
|[http://TOADD] | |||
|- | |||
|21 Oct. 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-21-10-2013]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1910 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|07 Oct. 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-07-10-2013]] | |||
|[http://TOADD] | |||
|- | |||
|18 Sept. 2013 - F2F meeting at the EGI Technical Forum | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1870 URT:Agenda-18-09-2013] | |||
|[http://TOADD] | |||
|- | |||
|26 Aug. 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-26-08-2013]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1805 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|22 July 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-22-07-2013]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1773 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|08 July 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-08-07-2013]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1746 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|24 June 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-24-06-2013]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1723 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|10 June 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-10-06-2013]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1689 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|27 May 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-27-05-2013]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1688 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|06 May 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-06-05-2013]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1656 Minutes] | |||
|} | |} | ||
''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' | ''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' |
Latest revision as of 10:44, 16 July 2018
Technology | Software Component Delivery | Software Provisioning | UMD Middleware | Cloud Middleware Distribution | Containers Distribution | Technology Glossary |
Software Provisioning menu: | Software Provisioning Process | UMD Release Process | Quality Assurance | UMD | Staged Rollout |
Indico agenda: https://indico.egi.eu/indico/categoryDisplay.py?categId=107
URT meetings agendas
The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, on Monday at 15:30 CET (or CEST during summer time). The phone meeting system is Adobe connect, details are circulated with the meeting agenda.
From 2018 on, please refer to the Indico page for agenda, minutes and connection details:
https://indico.egi.eu/indico/category/107/
2017
Date | Agenda |
---|---|
11 Dec 2017 | URT:Agenda-11-12-2017 |
27 Nov 2017 | URT:Agenda-27-11-2017 |
13 Nov 2017 | URT:Agenda-13-11-2017 |
30 Oct 2017 | URT:Agenda-30-10-2017 |
16 Oct 2017 | URT:Agenda-16-10-2017 |
2 Oct 2017 | URT:Agenda-02-10-2017 |
18 Sep 2017 | URT:Agenda-18-09-2017 |
4 Sep 2017 | URT:Agenda-04-09-2017 |
21 Aug 2017 | URT:Agenda-21-08-2017 |
7 Aug 2017 | URT:Agenda-07-08-2017 |
24 Jul 2017 | URT:Agenda-24-07-2017 |
10 Jul 2017 | URT:Agenda-10-07-2017 |
26 Jun 2017 | URT:Agenda-26-06-2017 |
12 Jun 2017 | URT:Agenda-12-06-2017 |
29 May 2017 | URT:Agenda-29-05-2017 |
15 May 2017 | URT:Agenda-15-05-2017 |
24 Apr 2017 | URT:Agenda-24-04-2017 |
10 Apr 2017 | URT:Agenda-10-04-2017 |
27 Mar 2017 | URT:Agenda-27-03-2017 |
13 Mar 2017 | URT:Agenda-13-03-2017 |
27 Feb 2017 | URT:Agenda-27-02-2017 |
13 Feb 2017 | URT:Agenda-13-02-2017 |
30 Jan 2017 | URT:Agenda-30-01-2017 |
16 Jan 2017 | URT:Agenda-16-01-2017 |
2016
Date | Agenda |
---|---|
12 Nov 2016 | URT:Agenda-12-12-2016 |
28 Nov 2016 | URT:Agenda-28-11-2016 |
14 Nov 2016 | URT:Agenda-14-11-2016 |
31 Oct 2016 | URT:Agenda-31-10-2016 |
17 Oct 2016 | URT:Agenda-17-10-2016 |
3 Oct 2016 | URT:Agenda-03-10-2016 |
19 Sep 2016 | URT:Agenda-19-09-2016 |
5 Sep 2016 | URT:Agenda-05-09-2016 |
22 Aug 2016 | URT:Agenda-22-08-2016 |
8 Aug 2016 | CANCELLED |
25 Jul 2016 | URT:Agenda-25-07-2016 |
11 Jul 2016 | CANCELLED |
27 Jun 2016 | URT:Agenda-27-06-2016 |
13 Jun 2016 | URT:Agenda-13-06-2016 |
30 May 2016 | URT:Agenda-30-05-2016 |
16 May 2016 | URT:Agenda-16-05-2016 |
2 May 2016 | URT:Agenda-02-05-2016 |
21 Mar. 2016 | URT:Agenda-21-03-2016 |
7 Mar. 2016 | URT:Agenda-07-03-2016 |
22 Feb. 2016 | URT:Agenda-22-02-2016 |
8 Feb. 2016 | URT:Agenda-08-02-2016 |
25 Jan. 2016 | URT:Agenda-25-01-2016 |
11 Jan. 2016 | URT:Agenda-11-01-2016 |
2015
Date | Agenda | Minutes | |
---|---|---|---|
14 Dec. 2015 | URT:Agenda-14-12-2015 | ||
23 Nov. 2015 | URT:Agenda-23-11-2015 | ||
9 Nov. 2015 | URT:Agenda-09-11-2015 | CANCELLED (EGI CONF) | |
26 Oct. 2015 | URT:Agenda-26-10-2015 | ||
12 Oct. 2015 | URT:Agenda-12-10-2015 | ||
28 Sept. 2015 | URT:Agenda-28-09-2015 | ||
14 Sept. 2015 | URT:Agenda-14-09-2015 | ||
31 Aug. 2015 | URT:Agenda-31-08-2015 | ||
03 Aug. 2015 | URT:Agenda-03-08-2015 | CANCELLED | |
20 July 2015 | URT:Agenda-20-07-2015 | ||
06 July 2015 | URT:Agenda-06-07-2015 | CANCELLED | |
22 June. 2015 | URT:Agenda-22-06-2015 | ||
08 June 2015 | URT:Agenda-08-06-2015 | ||
25 May 2015 | URT:Agenda-25-05-2015 | ||
11 May 2015 | URT:Agenda-11-05-2015 | ||
27 April 2015 | URT:Agenda-27-04-2015 | ||
13 April 2015 | URT:Agenda-13-04-2015 | ||
30 March 2015 | URT:Agenda-30-03-2015 | ||
16 March 2015 | URT:Agenda-16-03-2015 | Minutes | |
02 March 2015 | URT:Agenda-02-03-2015 | Minutes | |
16 Feb. 2015 | URT:Agenda-16-02-2015 | ||
02 Feb. 2015 | URT:Agenda-02-02-2015 | ||
19 Jan. 2015 | Agenda-19-01-2015 | ||
05 Jan. 2015 | Agenda-05-01-2015 |
2014
Date | Agenda | Minutes |
---|---|---|
08 Dec 2014 | URT:Agenda-08-12-2014 | Minutes |
24 Nov 2014 | URT:Agenda-24-11-2014 | Minutes |
10 Nov 2014 | URT:Agenda-10-11-2014 | Minutes |
27 Oct 2014 | URT:Agenda-27-10-2014 | Minutes |
13 Oct 2014 | URT:Agenda-13-10-2014 | Minutes |
29 Sept 2014 | URT:Agenda-29-09-2014 | Minutes |
15 Sept. 2014 | URT:Agenda-15-09-2014 | Minutes |
01 Sept. 2014 | URT:Agenda-01-09-2014 | Canceled |
04 Aug. 2014 | URT:Agenda-04-08-2014 | Minutes |
21 July 2014 | URT:Agenda-21-07-2014 | Minutes |
07 July 2014 | URT:Agenda-07-07-2014 | Minutes |
23 June 2014 | URT:Agenda-23-06-2014 | Minutes |
09 June 2014 | URT:Agenda-09-06-2014 | Minutes |
26 May 2014 | URT:Agenda-26-05-2014 | [1] |
12 May 2014 | URT:Agenda-12-05-2014 | Minutes |
28 April 2014 | URT:Agenda-28-04-2014 | [2] |
14 April 2014 | URT:Agenda-14-04-2014 | CANCELED |
31 March 2014 | URT:Agenda-31-03-2014 | Minutes |
17 March 2014 | URT:Agenda-17-03-2014 | [3] |
03 March 2014 | URT:Agenda-03-03-2014 | Minutes |
17 Feb. 2014 | URT:Agenda-17-02-2014 | [4] |
03 Feb. 2014 | URT:Agenda-03-02-2014 | Minutes |
13 Jan. 2014 | URT:Agenda-13-01-2014 | [5] |
2013
Date | Agenda | Minutes |
---|---|---|
9 Dec. 2013 | URT:Agenda-09-12-2013 | [6] |
18 Nov. 2013 | URT:Agenda-18-11-2013 | Minutes |
04 Nov. 2013 | URT:Agenda-04-11-2013 | [7] |
21 Oct. 2013 | URT:Agenda-21-10-2013 | Minutes |
07 Oct. 2013 | URT:Agenda-07-10-2013 | [8] |
18 Sept. 2013 - F2F meeting at the EGI Technical Forum | URT:Agenda-18-09-2013 | [9] |
26 Aug. 2013 | URT:Agenda-26-08-2013 | Minutes |
22 July 2013 | URT:Agenda-22-07-2013 | Minutes |
08 July 2013 | URT:Agenda-08-07-2013 | Minutes |
24 June 2013 | URT:Agenda-24-06-2013 | Minutes |
10 June 2013 | URT:Agenda-10-06-2013 | Minutes |
27 May 2013 | URT:Agenda-27-05-2013 | Minutes |
06 May 2013 | URT:Agenda-06-05-2013 | Minutes |