Difference between revisions of "ROC SAM Tests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Metric Name | ! Metric Name | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |||
|FTS | |||
|ch.cern.FTS-ChannelList | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FTS | |||
|ch.cern.FTS-InfoSites | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Local-LFC | |||
|ch.cern.LFC-Ping | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Central-LFC | |||
|ch.cern.LFC-Ping | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Local-LFC | |||
|ch.cern.LFC-Read | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Central-LFC | |||
|ch.cern.LFC-Read | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Central-LFC | |||
|ch.cern.LFC-Write | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|dg.CREAM-CE | |dg.CREAM-CE | ||
|dg.FinishedJobs | |dg.FinishedJobs | ||
|http://www.edgi-grid.eu/downloads/EGI-EDGI-Monitoring/egi-edgi-monitoring-documentation.txt | |http://www.edgi-grid.eu/downloads/EGI-EDGI-Monitoring/egi-edgi-monitoring-documentation.txt | ||
|-| | |- | ||
| | |dg.ARC-CE | ||
|- | |dg.FinishedJobs | ||
|http://www.edgi-grid.eu/downloads/EGI-EDGI-Monitoring/egi-edgi-monitoring-documentation.txt | |||
|-| | |- | ||
|- | |dg.TargetSystemFactory | ||
|dg.FinishedJobs | |||
|-| | |http://www.edgi-grid.eu/downloads/EGI-EDGI-Monitoring/egi-edgi-monitoring-documentation.txt | ||
|-| | |- | ||
|-| | |emi.ARGUS | ||
|-|emi.ARGUS|emi.ARGUS. | |emi.ARGUS.PDP-memory | ||
|-|emi.ARGUS|emi.ARGUS. | |https://twiki.cern.ch/twiki/bin/view/EGEE/ArgusEMINagiosProbes | ||
|-|emi.ARGUS|emi.ARGUS. | |- | ||
|-| | |emi.ARGUS | ||
|-| | |emi.ARGUS.PDP-status | ||
|-| | |https://twiki.cern.ch/twiki/bin/view/EGEE/ArgusEMINagiosProbes | ||
|-| | |- | ||
|-| | |emi.ARGUS | ||
|emi.ARGUS.PDP-traffic | |||
|-|unicore6. | |https://twiki.cern.ch/twiki/bin/view/EGEE/ArgusEMINagiosProbes | ||
|-|unicore6. | |- | ||
|-|unicore6. | |emi.ARGUS | ||
|-|unicore6. | |emi.ARGUS.PEP-memory | ||
|-|unicore6. | |https://twiki.cern.ch/twiki/bin/view/EGEE/ArgusEMINagiosProbes | ||
|-|unicore6. | |- | ||
|-|unicore6. | |emi.ARGUS | ||
|-| | |emi.ARGUS.PEP-status | ||
|- | |https://twiki.cern.ch/twiki/bin/view/EGEE/ArgusEMINagiosProbes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-|CREAM-CE|emi.wn.WN- | |emi.ARGUS | ||
|-| | |emi.ARGUS.PEP-traffic | ||
|-| | |https://twiki.cern.ch/twiki/bin/view/EGEE/ArgusEMINagiosProbes | ||
|-|eu.egi.MPI|eu.egi.mpi. | |- | ||
|-|eu.egi.MPI|eu.egi.mpi. | |CREAM-CE | ||
|-|eu.egi.MPI|eu.egi.mpi. | |emi.cream.CREAMCE-DirectJobSubmit | ||
|-| | |https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/CREAMCE+DJS | ||
|- | |||
|-|CREAM-CE|hr.srce. | |CREAM-CE | ||
|-| | |emi.cream.CREAMCE-JobSubmit | ||
|-| | |https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/CE | ||
|-|GRAM5|hr.srce.GRAM- | |- | ||
|unicore6.Gateway | |||
|-| | |emi.unicore.Gateway | ||
|-| | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_gateway/check_gateway.html | ||
|-| | |- | ||
|-|MyProxy|hr.srce.MyProxy- | |unicore6.StorageManagement | ||
|-| | |emi.unicore.GlobalStorage | ||
|-|QCG. | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_sms/check_sms.html | ||
|-| | |- | ||
|-| | |unicore6.StorageManagement | ||
|-| | |emi.unicore.GlobalStorage-FreeSpace | ||
|-| | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_freespace/check_freespace.html | ||
|-|APEL|org.apel.APEL- | |- | ||
|-| | |unicore6.Registry | ||
|emi.unicore.Registry | |||
|-|Site-BDII|org.bdii.Entries| | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_registry/check_registry.html | ||
|-|Top-BDII|org.bdii.Freshness| | |- | ||
|-|Site-BDII|org.bdii.Freshness| | |unicore6.ServiceOrchestrator | ||
|-|Site-BDII|org.gstat.SanityCheck| | |emi.unicore.ServiceOrchestrator | ||
|-|Top-BDII|org.nagios.BDII-Check|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ldap | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_servorch/check_servorch.html | ||
|-|Site-BDII|org.nagios.BDII-Check|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ldap | |- | ||
|-|WMS|org.nagios.GridFTP-Check|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ftp | |unicore6.StorageFactory | ||
|-|globus-GRIDFTP|org.nagios.GridFTP-Check|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ftp | |emi.unicore.StorageFactory | ||
|-|VO-box|org.nagios.gsissh-Check|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ssh | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_storagefactory/check_storagefactory.html | ||
|-|globus-GSISSHD|org.nagios.gsissh-Check|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ssh | |- | ||
|-|VOMS|org.nmap.VOMS| | |unicore6.TargetSystemFactory | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-ARIS|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |emi.unicore.TargetSystemFactory | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-IGTF|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_unicorex/check_unicorex.html | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-lfc|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |- | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-LFC-result|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |unicore6.TargetSystemFactory | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-LFC-submit|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |emi.unicore.UNICORE-Job | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-result|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_application/check_application.html | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-srm|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |- | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-SRM-result|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |unicore6.UVOSAssertionQueryService | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-SRM-submit|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |emi.unicore.UVOS | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-submit|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_uvos/check_uvos.html | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-sw-csh|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |- | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-sw-gcc|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |unicore6.WorkflowFactory | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-sw-perl|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |emi.unicore.WorkflowService | ||
|-|ARC-CE|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-sw-python|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |http://unicore-life.svn.sourceforge.net/viewvc/unicore-life/monitoring/UMI-Probes/trunk/umi2/check_workflowservice/check_workflowservice.html | ||
|-|Central-LFC|org.sam.LFC-Cleanup| | |- | ||
|-|SRMv2|org.sam.SRM-All|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |WMS | ||
|-|SRMv2|org.sam.SRM-Del|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |emi.wms.WMS-JobSubmit | ||
|-|SRMv2|org.sam.SRM-Get|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WMS | ||
|-|SRMv2|org.sam.SRM-GetSURLs|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |- | ||
|-|SRMv2|org.sam.SRM-GetTURLs|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |CREAM-CE | ||
|-|SRMv2|org.sam.SRM-Ls|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |emi.wn.WN-Bi | ||
|-|SRMv2|org.sam.SRM-LsDir|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | ||
|-|SRMv2|org.sam.SRM-Put|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |- | ||
|-|CREAM-CE|org.sam.WN-Rep|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |CREAM-CE | ||
|-|CREAM-CE|org.sam.WN-RepCr|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |emi.wn.WN-Csh | ||
|-|CREAM-CE|org.sam.WN-RepDel|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | ||
|-|CREAM-CE|org.sam.WN-RepFree|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |- | ||
|-|CREAM-CE|org.sam.WN-RepGet|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |CREAM-CE | ||
|-|CREAM-CE|org.sam.WN-RepISenv|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |emi.wn.WN-SoftVer | ||
|-|CREAM-CE|org.sam.WN-RepRep|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | ||
|-|QCG.Broker|pl.plgrid.QCG-Broker|http://www.qoscosgrid.org/trac/qcg-broker/wiki/NagiosProbes | |- | ||
|-|QCG.Computing|pl.plgrid.QCG-Computing|http://www.qoscosgrid.org/trac/qcg-computing/wiki/NagiosProbes | |eu.egi.MPI | ||
|-|QCG.Notification|pl.plgrid.QCG-Notification|http://www.qoscosgrid.org/trac/qcg-notification/wiki/NagiosProbes | |eu.egi.mpi.complexjob.CREAMCE-JobSubmit | ||
|https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/VT_MPI_within_EGI:Nagios | |||
|- | |||
|eu.egi.MPI | |||
|eu.egi.mpi.complexjob.WN | |||
|https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/VT_MPI_within_EGI:Nagios | |||
|- | |||
|eu.egi.MPI | |||
|eu.egi.mpi.EnvSanityCheck | |||
|https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/VT_MPI_within_EGI:Nagios | |||
|- | |||
|eu.egi.MPI | |||
|eu.egi.mpi.simplejob.CREAMCE-JobSubmit | |||
|https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/VT_MPI_within_EGI:Nagios | |||
|- | |||
|eu.egi.MPI | |||
|eu.egi.mpi.simplejob.WN | |||
|https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/VT_MPI_within_EGI:Nagios | |||
|- | |||
|CREAM-CE | |||
|hr.srce.CADist-Check | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CADist-Check | |||
|- | |||
|CREAM-CE | |||
|hr.srce.CREAMCE-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/Hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|FTS | |||
|hr.srce.FTS-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|GRAM5 | |||
|hr.srce.GRAM-Auth | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.GRAM-Auth | |||
|- | |||
|GRAM5 | |||
|hr.srce.GRAM-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|GRAM5 | |||
|hr.srce.GRAM-Command | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.GRAM-Command | |||
|- | |||
|globus-GRIDFTP | |||
|hr.srce.GridFTP-Transfer | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.GridFTP-Transfer | |||
|- | |||
|LB | |||
|hr.srce.LB-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|MyProxy | |||
|hr.srce.MyProxy-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|MyProxy | |||
|hr.srce.MyProxy-Store | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.MyProxy-Store | |||
|- | |||
|QCG.Broker | |||
|hr.srce.QCG-Broker-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|QCG.Computing | |||
|hr.srce.QCG-Computing-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|SRMv2 | |||
|hr.srce.SRM2-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|VOMS | |||
|hr.srce.VOMS-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|WMS | |||
|hr.srce.WMProxy-CertLifetime | |||
|http://wiki.cro-ngi.hr/en/index.php/hr.srce.CertLifetime | |||
|- | |||
|APEL | |||
|org.apel.APEL-Pub | |||
|http://goc.grid.sinica.edu.tw/gocwiki/ApelTests | |||
|- | |||
|APEL | |||
|org.apel.APEL-Sync | |||
|http://goc.grid.sinica.edu.tw/gocwiki/ApelTests | |||
|- | |||
|Top-BDII | |||
|org.bdii.Entries | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Site-BDII | |||
|org.bdii.Entries | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Top-BDII | |||
|org.bdii.Freshness | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Site-BDII | |||
|org.bdii.Freshness | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Site-BDII | |||
|org.gstat.SanityCheck | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Top-BDII | |||
|org.nagios.BDII-Check | |||
|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ldap | |||
|- | |||
|Site-BDII | |||
|org.nagios.BDII-Check | |||
|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ldap | |||
|- | |||
|WMS | |||
|org.nagios.GridFTP-Check | |||
|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ftp | |||
|- | |||
|globus-GRIDFTP | |||
|org.nagios.GridFTP-Check | |||
|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ftp | |||
|- | |||
|VO-box | |||
|org.nagios.gsissh-Check | |||
|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ssh | |||
|- | |||
|globus-GSISSHD | |||
|org.nagios.gsissh-Check | |||
|http://nagiosplugins.org/man/check_ssh | |||
|- | |||
|VOMS | |||
|org.nmap.VOMS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-ARIS | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-IGTF | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-lfc | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-LFC-result | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-LFC-submit | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-result | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-srm | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-SRM-result | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-SRM-submit | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-submit | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-sw-csh | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-sw-gcc | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-sw-perl | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|ARC-CE | |||
|org.nordugrid.ARC-CE-sw-python | |||
|http://git.nbi.ku.dk/downloads/NorduGridARCNagiosPlugins/ | |||
|- | |||
|Central-LFC | |||
|org.sam.LFC-Cleanup | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SRMv2 | |||
|org.sam.SRM-All | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |||
|- | |||
|SRMv2 | |||
|org.sam.SRM-Del | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |||
|- | |||
|SRMv2 | |||
|org.sam.SRM-Get | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |||
|- | |||
|SRMv2 | |||
|org.sam.SRM-GetSURLs | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |||
|- | |||
|SRMv2 | |||
|org.sam.SRM-GetTURLs | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |||
|- | |||
|SRMv2 | |||
|org.sam.SRM-Ls | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |||
|- | |||
|SRMv2 | |||
|org.sam.SRM-LsDir | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |||
|- | |||
|SRMv2 | |||
|org.sam.SRM-Put | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/SRM | |||
|- | |||
|CREAM-CE | |||
|org.sam.WN-Rep | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |||
|- | |||
|CREAM-CE | |||
|org.sam.WN-RepCr | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |||
|- | |||
|CREAM-CE | |||
|org.sam.WN-RepDel | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |||
|- | |||
|CREAM-CE | |||
|org.sam.WN-RepFree | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |||
|- | |||
|CREAM-CE | |||
|org.sam.WN-RepGet | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |||
|- | |||
|CREAM-CE | |||
|org.sam.WN-RepISenv | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |||
|- | |||
|CREAM-CE | |||
|org.sam.WN-RepRep | |||
|https://tomtools.cern.ch/confluence/display/SAM/WN | |||
|- | |||
|QCG.Broker | |||
|pl.plgrid.QCG-Broker | |||
|http://www.qoscosgrid.org/trac/qcg-broker/wiki/NagiosProbes | |||
|- | |||
|QCG.Computing | |||
|pl.plgrid.QCG-Computing | |||
|http://www.qoscosgrid.org/trac/qcg-computing/wiki/NagiosProbes | |||
|- | |||
|QCG.Notification | |||
|pl.plgrid.QCG-Notification | |||
|http://www.qoscosgrid.org/trac/qcg-notification/wiki/NagiosProbes | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:39, 29 July 2014
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Tools menu: | • Main page | • Instructions for developers | • AAI Proxy | • Accounting Portal | • Accounting Repository | • AppDB | • ARGO | • GGUS | • GOCDB |
• Message brokers | • Licenses | • OTAGs | • Operations Portal | • Perun | • EGI Collaboration tools | • LToS | • EGI Workload Manager |
This table lists tests used for monitoring all EGI services; applied on all NGI SAM Nagioses. POEM profile used on this instance is ROC.