Difference between revisions of "EGI-Engage:WP2-PY2-Roadmap"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Task 2.1 | | Task 2.1 | ||
| Newsletter - issue 25 | | Newsletter - issue 25 | ||
| n.a. | |||
| SC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| Task 2.1 | |||
| Assessment of DI4R | |||
| n.a. | |||
| SC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | |||
| Task 2.1 | |||
| Opening bid for Autumn event | |||
| n.a. | | n.a. | ||
| SC | | SC |
Revision as of 17:00, 12 July 2016
This page is providing yearly activity plan for WPx in PY2
Project month |
Project Tasks |
Work to be done |
Goal (measurable) |
Owner (responsible person) |
Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter - issue 23 | n.a. | SC | |
14 | Task 2.1 | EGI Conference 2016 | n.a | SC | |
17 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter - issue 24 | n.a. | SC | |
19 | Task 2.1 | DI4R 2016 | n.a | SC | |
20 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter - issue 25 | n.a. | SC | |
20 | Task 2.1 | Assessment of DI4R | n.a. | SC | |
20 | Task 2.1 | Opening bid for Autumn event | n.a. | SC | |
30 | Task 2.1 | Business use cases | 3 | SC | |
30 | Task 2.1 | Case studies | 10 | SC | |