Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:NGI QR Reports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(82 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EGI-Inspire menubar}} | |||
{{Template:Inspire_reports_menubar}} {{TOC_right}} | |||
{| | This page provides links to the EGI-InSPIRE SA1 Quarterly Reports. | ||
! style="width: 25%" | NGI acronym | |||
! style="width: 25%" | Partner name | *'''[[PY1 NGI QR Reports|PY1]]''' | '''[[PY2 NGI QR Reports|PY2]]''' | ||
! | *'''PY3''' | ||
! | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 25%" | NGI acronym | |||
! style="width: 25%" | Partner name | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
QR9 | |||
<br> | |||
! | |||
QR10 | |||
(Aug-Sep-Oct) | |||
<br> | |||
! | |||
QR11 | |||
(Nov-Dec-Jan) | |||
! | |||
QR12 | |||
(Feb-Mar-Apr) | |||
<br> | |||
! | |||
QR13 | |||
(May-June-July) | |||
! QR14 | |||
(August-September-October) | |||
! | |||
QR15 | |||
(November-December-January) | |||
! | |||
QR16 | |||
(February-March-April)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Albania | |||
| UPT | |||
| [[OMB:Albania-QR9|Albania-QR9]] | |||
| [[OMB:Albania-QR10|Albania-QR10]] | |||
| [[OMB:Albania-QR11|Albania-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Albania-QR12|Albania-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Albania-QR13|Albania-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Albania-QR14|Albania-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Albania-QR15|Albania-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Albania-QR16|Albania-QR16]] | |||
|- | |||
| Armenia | |||
| IIAP NAS RA | |||
| [[OMB:Armenia-QR9|Armenia-QR9]] | |||
| [[OMB:Armenia-QR10|Armenia-QR10]] | |||
| [[OMB:Armenia-QR11|Armenia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Armenia-QR12|Armenia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Armenia-QR13|Armenia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Armenia-QR14|Armenia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Armenia-QR15|Armenia-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Armenia-QR16|Armenia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Belarus | ||
| | | UIIP NASB | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Belarus-QR9|Belarus-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Belarus-QR10|Belarus-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Belarus-QR11|Belarus-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Belarus-QR12|Belarus-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Belarus-QR13|Belarus-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Belarus-QR14|Belarus-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Belarus-QR15|Belarus-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Belarus-QR16|Belarus-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bulgaria | ||
| | | IPP_BAS | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Bulgaria-QR9|Bulgaria-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Bulgaria-QR10|Bulgaria-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Bulgaria-QR11|Bulgaria-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Bulgaria-QR12|Bulgaria-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Bulgaria-QR13|Bulgaria-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Bulgaria-QR14|Bulgaria-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Bulgaria-QR15|Bulgaria-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Bulgaria-QR16|Bulgaria-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bosnia H. | ||
| | | UOBL ETF | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Bosnia-QR9|Bosnia-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Bosnia-QR10|Bosnia-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Bosnia-QR11|Bosnia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Bosnia-QR12|Bosnia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Bosnia-QR13|Bosnia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Bosnia-QR14|Bosnia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Bosnia-QR15|Bosnia-QR15]] | |||
| [[Bosnia-QR16|Bosnia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CERN | ||
| | | CERN | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:CERN-QR9|CERN-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:CERN-QR10|CERN-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:CERN-QR11|CERN-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:CERN-QR12|CERN-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:CERN-QR13|CERN-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:CERN-QR14|CERN-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:CERN-QR15|CERN-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:CERN-QR16|CERN-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Croatia | ||
| | | SRCE | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Croatia-QR9|Croatia-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Croatia-QR10|Croatia-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Croatia-QR11|Croatia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Croatia-QR12|Croatia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Croatia-QR13|Croatia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Croatia-QR14|Croatia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Croatia-QR15|Croatia-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Croatia-QR16|Croatia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cyprus | ||
| | | UCY | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Cyprus-QR9|Cyprus-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Cyprus-QR10|Cyprus-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Cyprus-QR11|Cyprus-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Cyprus-QR12|Cyprus-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Cyprus-QR13|Cyprus-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Cyprus-QR14|Cyprus-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Cyprus-QR15|Cyprus-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Cyprus-QR16|Cyprus-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Czech Rep. | ||
| | | CESNET | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Czech Rep-QR9|Czech Rep-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Czech Rep-QR10|Czech Rep-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Czech Rep-QR11|Czech Rep-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Czech Rep-QR12|Czech Rep-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Czech Rep-QR13|Czech Rep-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Czech Rep-QR14|Czech Rep-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Czech Rep-QR15|Czech Rep-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Czech Rep-QR16|Czech Rep-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Denmark | ||
| | | UCPH | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Denmark-QR9|Denmark-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Denmark-QR10|Denmark-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Denmark-QR11|Denmark-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Denmark-QR12|Denmark-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Denmark-QR13|Denmark-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Denmark-QR14|Denmark-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Denmark-QR15|Denmark-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Denmark-QR16|Denmark-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Finland | ||
| | | CSC | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Finland-QR9|Finland-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Finland-QR10|Finland-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Finland-QR11|Finland-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Finland-QR12|Finland-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Finland-QR13|Finland-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Finland-QR14|Finland-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Finland-QR15|Finland-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Finland-QR16|Finland-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | France | ||
| | | CNRS | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:France-QR9|France-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:France-QR10|France-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:France-QR11|France-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:France-QR12|France-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:France-QR13|France-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:France-QR14|France-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:France-QR15|France-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:France-QR16|France-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Georgia | ||
| | | GRENA | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Georgia-QR9|Georgia-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Georgia-QR10|Georgia-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Georgia-QR11|Georgia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Georgia-QR12|Georgia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Georgia-QR13|Georgia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Georgia-QR14|Georgia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Georgia-QR15|Georgia-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Georgia-QR16|Georgia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Germany | ||
| | | KIT | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Germany-QR9|Germany-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Germany-QR10|Germany-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Germany-QR11|Germany-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Germany-QR12|Germany-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Germany-QR13|Germany-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Germany-QR14|Germany-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Germany-QR15|Germany-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Germany-QR16|Germany-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Greece | ||
| | | GRNET | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Greece-QR9|Greece-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Greece-QR10|Greece-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Greece-QR11|Greece-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Greece-QR12|Greece-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Greece-QR13|Greece-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Greece-QR14|Greece-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Greece-QR15|Greece-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Greece-QR16|Greece-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hungary | ||
| | | MTA KFKI | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Hungary-QR9|Hungary-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Hungary-QR10|Hungary-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Hungary-QR11|Hungary-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Hungary-QR12|Hungary-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Hungary-QR13|Hungary-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Hungary-QR14|Hungary-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Hungary-QR15|Hungary-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Hungary-QR16|Hungary-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ibergrid (Portugal and Spain) | ||
| | | LIP/CSIC | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Ibergrid-QR9|Ibergrid-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Ibergrid-QR10|Ibergrid-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Ibergrid-QR11|Ibergrid-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Ibergrid-QR12|Ibergrid-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Ibergrid-QR13|Ibergrid-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Ibergrid-QR14|Ibergrid-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Ibergrid-QR15|Ibergrid-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Ibergrid-QR16|Ibergrid-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ireland | | Ireland | ||
| TCD | | TCD | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Ireland-QR9|Ireland-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Ireland-QR10|Ireland-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Ireland-QR11|Ireland-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Ireland-QR12|Ireland-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Ireland-QR13|Ireland-QR13]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Israel | | Israel | ||
| IUCC | | IUCC | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Israel-QR9|Israel-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Israel-QR10|Israel-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Israel-QR11|Israel-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Israel-QR12|Israel-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Israel-QR13|Israel-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Israel-QR14|Israel-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Israel-QR15|Israel-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Israel-QR16|Israel-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Italy | | Italy | ||
| INFN | | INFN | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Italy-QR9|Italy-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Italy-QR10|Italy-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Italy-QR11|Italy-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Italy-QR12|Italy-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Italy-QR13|Italy-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Italy-QR14|Italy-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Italy-QR15|Italy-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Italy-QR16|Italy-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Latvia | | Latvia | ||
| IMCS-UL | | IMCS-UL | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Latvia-QR9|Latvia-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Latvia-QR10|Latvia-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Latvia-QR11|Latvia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Latvia-QR12|Latvia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Latvia-QR13|Latvia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Latvia-QR14|Latvia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Latvia-QR15|Latvia-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Latvia-QR16|Latvia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lithuania | | Lithuania | ||
| VU | | VU | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Lithuania-QR9|Lithuania-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Lithuania-QR10|Lithuania-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Lithuania-QR11|Lithuania-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Lithuania-QR12|Lithuania-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Lithuania-QR13|Lithuania-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Lithuania-QR14|Lithuania-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Lithuania-QR15|Lithuania-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Lithuania-QR16|Lithuania-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Macedonia | | FYR of Macedonia | ||
| UKIM | | UKIM | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Macedonia-QR9|Macedonia-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Macedonia-QR10|Macedonia-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Macedonia-QR11|Macedonia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Macedonia-QR12|Macedonia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Macedonia-QR13|Macedonia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Macedonia-QR14|Macedonia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Macedonia-QR15|Macedonia-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Macedonia-QR16|Macedonia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moldova | | Moldova | ||
| RENAM | | RENAM | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Moldova-QR9|Moldova-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Moldova-QR10|Moldova-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Moldova-QR11|Moldova-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Moldova-QR12|Moldova-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Moldova-QR13|Moldova-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Moldova-QR14|Moldova-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Moldova-QR15|Moldova-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Moldova-QR16|Moldova-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Montenegro | | Montenegro | ||
| UOM | | UOM | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Montenegro-QR9|Montenegro-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Montenegro-QR10|Montenegro-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Montenegro-QR11|Montenegro-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Montenegro-QR12|Montenegro-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Montenegro-QR13|Montenegro-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Montenegro-QR14|Montenegro-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Montenegro-QR15|Montenegro-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Montenegro-QR16|Montenegro-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Netherlands | | Netherlands | ||
| NCF | | NCF | ||
| [ | | [[Netherlands-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Netherlands-QR10|Netherlands-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Netherlands-QR11|Netherlands-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Netherlands-QR12|Netherlands-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Netherlands-QR13|Netherlands-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Netherlands-QR14|Netherlands-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Netherlands-QR15|Netherlands-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Netherlands-QR16|Netherlands-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Norway | | Norway | ||
| SIGMA | | SIGMA | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Norway-QR9|Norway-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Norway-QR10|Norway-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Norway-QR11|Norway-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Norway-QR12|Norway-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Norway-QR13|Norway-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Norway-QR14|Norway-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Norway-QR15|Norway-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Norway-QR16|Norway-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Poland | | Poland | ||
| CYFRONET | | CYFRONET | ||
| [ | | [[Poland-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Poland-QR10|Poland-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Poland-QR11|Poland-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Poland-QR12|Poland-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Poland-QR13|Poland-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Poland-QR14|Poland-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Poland-QR15|Poland-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Poland-QR16|Poland-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Romania | | Romania | ||
| ICI | | ICI | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Romania-QR9|Romania-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Romania-QR10|Romania-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Romania-QR11|Romania-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Romania-QR12|Romania-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Romania-QR13|Romania-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Romania-QR14|Romania-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Romania-QR15|Romania-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Romania-QR16|Romania-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Russia | ||
| | | Russia | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Russia-QR9|Russia-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Russia-QR10|Russia-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Russia-QR11|Russia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Russia-QR12|Russia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Russia-QR13|Russia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Russia-QR14|Russia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Russia-QR15|Russia-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Russia-QR16|Russia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Serbia | ||
| | | IPB/AEGIS | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Serbia-QR9|Serbia-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Serbia-QR10|Serbia-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Serbia-QR11|Serbia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Serbia-QR12|Serbia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Serbia-QR13|Serbia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Serbia-QR14|Serbia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Serbia-QR15|Serbia-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Serbia-QR16|Serbia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Slovakia | ||
| | | UI SAV | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Slovakia-QR9|Slovakia-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Slovakia-QR10|Slovakia-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Slovakia-QR11|Slovakia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovakia-QR12|Slovakia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovakia-QR13|Slovakia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovakia-QR14|Slovakia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovakia-QR15|Slovakia-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovakia-QR16|Slovakia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Slovenia | ||
| | | ARNES | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Slovenia-QR9|Slovenia-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Slovenia-QR10|Slovenia-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Slovenia-QR11|Slovenia-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovenia-QR12|Slovenia-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovenia-QR13|Slovenia-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovenia-QR14|Slovenia-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovenia-QR15|Slovenia-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Slovenia-QR1|Slovenia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sweden | ||
| | | VR-SNIC | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Sweden-QR9|Sweden-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Sweden-QR10|Sweden-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Sweden-QR11|Sweden-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Sweden-QR12|Sweden-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Sweden-QR13|Sweden-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Sweden-QR14|Sweden-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Sweden-QR15|Sweden-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Sweden-QR16|Sweden-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Switzerland | ||
| | | SWITCH | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Switzerland-QR9|Switzerland-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Switzerland-QR10|Switzerland-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Switzerland-QR11|Switzerland-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Switzerland-QR12|Switzerland-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Switzerland-QR13|Switzerland-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Switzerland-QR14|Switzerland-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Switzerland-QR15|Switzerland-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Switzerland-QR16|Switzerland-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Turkey | ||
| | | TUBITAK | ||
| [ | | [[OMB:Turkey-QR9|Turkey-QR9]] | ||
| | | [[OMB:Turkey-QR10|Turkey-QR10]] | ||
| [[OMB:Turkey-QR11|Turkey-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:Turkey-QR12|Turkey-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:Turkey-QR13|Turkey-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:Turkey-QR14|Turkey-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:Turkey-QR15|Turkey-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:Turkey-QR16|Turkey-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| United King. | |||
| STFC | |||
| [[OMB:UK-QR9|UK-QR9]] | |||
| [[OMB:UK-QR10|UK-QR10]] | |||
| [[OMB:UK-QR11|UK-QR11]] | |||
| [[OMB:UK-QR12|UK-QR12]] | |||
| [[OMB:UK-QR13|UK-QR13]] | |||
| [[OMB:UK-QR14|UK-QR14]] | |||
| [[OMB:UK-QR15|UK-QR15]] | |||
| [[OMB:UK-QR16|UK-QR16]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:30, 6 January 2015
EGI Inspire Main page |
Inspire reports menu: | Home • | SA1 weekly Reports • | SA1 Task QR Reports • | NGI QR Reports • | NGI QR User support Reports |
This page provides links to the EGI-InSPIRE SA1 Quarterly Reports.