Difference between revisions of "SVG:RAT Members"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Switzerland | | Switzerland | ||
| gLite | | gLite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leif Nixon | | Leif Nixon | ||
Line 61: | Line 56: | ||
| CSIRT | | CSIRT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| David O'Callaghan | |||
| TCD | |||
| Ireland | |||
| CSIRT | |||
| | |||
| Eygene Ryabinkin | | Eygene Ryabinkin | ||
| RRCKI | | RRCKI | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Switzerland | | Switzerland | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Adam Smutnicki | |||
| POLITECHNIKA WROCLAWSKA | |||
| Poland | |||
| CSIRT | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Steve Traylen | | Steve Traylen |
Revision as of 12:54, 30 August 2012
Main page | Software Security Checklist | Issue Handling | Advisories | Notes On Risk | Advisory Template | More |
RAT Members
Name | Institute | Country | SW provider, group or activity | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stephen Burke | STFC, The Rutherford Appleton Laboratory | UK | ||||||
Krzysztof Benedyczak | UWAR | Poland | Unicore | |||||
Vincenzo Ciaschini | INFN | Italy | gLite | |||||
Linda Cornwall | STFC, The Rutherford Appleton Laboratory | UK | SVG chair | |||||
Sven Gabriel | FOM | Netherlands | CSIRT | |||||
Oscar Koeroo | FOM | Netherlands | gLite, also IGE contact | |||||
Daniel Kouril | CESNET | Czech Republic | CSIRT, gLite | |||||
Maarten Litmaath | CERN | Switzerland | gLite | |||||
Leif Nixon | NORDUNET | Sweden | CSIRT | |||||
David O'Callaghan | TCD | Ireland | CSIRT | Eygene Ryabinkin | RRCKI | Russia | CSIRT | |
Mischa Sallé | FOM | Netherlands | gLite, also IGE contact | |||||
Ake Sandgren | VR-SNIC | Sweden | ||||||
Bernd Schuler | JUELICH | Germany | Unicore | |||||
David Smith | CERN | Switzerland | ||||||
Adam Smutnicki | POLITECHNIKA WROCLAWSKA | Poland | CSIRT | |||||
Steve Traylen | CERN | Switzerland | ||||||
Anders Waananen | UCPH | Denmark | ARC |