Difference between revisions of "Other Operations Documentation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Dteam vo|DTEAM VO]] | | [[Dteam vo|DTEAM VO]] | ||
| Documentation about the '''dteam''' VO providing information about the scope of this infrastructure VO, the AUP and related procedures. | | Documentation about the '''dteam''' VO providing information about the scope of this infrastructure VO, the AUP and related procedures. | ||
|- | |||
| [[OPS vo|OPS VO]] | | [[OPS vo|OPS VO]] | ||
| Documentation about the '''ops''' VO | | Documentation about the '''ops''' VO | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:43, 4 October 2011
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Documentation menu: | Home • | Manuals • | Procedures • | Training • | Other • | Contact ► | For: | VO managers • | Administrators |
This page provides links to various information pages for the daily operations of EGI.
Document | Description |
DTEAM VO | Documentation about the dteam VO providing information about the scope of this infrastructure VO, the AUP and related procedures. |
OPS VO | Documentation about the ops VO |