Difference between revisions of "EGI-Engage:WP6 Caffe"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| '''Source code''' | | '''Source code''' | ||
| https://github.com/BVLC/caffe, https://github.com/EGI-Lifewatch-CC | | https://github.com/BVLC/caffe, https://github.com/EGI-Lifewatch-CC | ||
|- | |||
| '''Deliverable/Milestone''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
= Documentation = | = Documentation = |
Revision as of 15:15, 11 November 2015
Tool name | Caffe |
Tool description | Caffe is a deep learning framework made with expression, speed, and modularity in mind. |
Tool url | http://lxbifi21.bifi.unizar.es:5000/ |
Email (support) | |
Customer of the tool | LifeWatch |
User of the service | Research groups; individual researchers |
User Documentation | http://caffe.berkeleyvision.org |
Technical Documentation | http://caffe.berkeleyvision.org |
Product team | BIFI |
License | Released under the BSD 2-Clause License |
Source code | https://github.com/BVLC/caffe, https://github.com/EGI-Lifewatch-CC |
Deliverable/Milestone |