Difference between revisions of "EGI-Engage:WP4-PY1-Roadmap"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! 1 | |||
| Task 4.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 1 | |||
| Task 4.4 | |||
| Setting up mailing list <br> | |||
| egi-engage-wp4.4@mailman.egi.eu <br> | |||
| T.Ferrari <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | Task 4.4 | ||
| <br> | | Kick-off/handover meeting <br> | ||
| <br> | | 9 April 2015<br> | ||
| <br> | | M.Verlato <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:12, 3 April 2015
This page is providing yearly activity plan for WP4 in PY1
Project month |
Project Tasks |
Work to be done |
Goal (measurable) |
Owner (reponsible person) |
Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Task 4.1 | ||||
1 | Task 4.2 | ||||
1 | Task 4.3 | ||||
1 | Task 4.4 | Setting up mailing list |
egi-engage-wp4.4@mailman.egi.eu |
T.Ferrari |
|
2 | Task 4.4 | Kick-off/handover meeting |
9 April 2015 |
M.Verlato |
|
3 | |||||
4 | |||||
5 | |||||
6 | |||||
7 | |||||
8 | |||||
9 | |||||
10 | |||||
11 | |||||
12 |