Difference between revisions of "EGI-Engage:Project procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Template:EGI-Engage menubar}} {{TOC_right}} '''Help and support:''' quality@egi.eu <br> {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" |- style="background-color: lightgray;" | '...") |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EGI-Engage menubar}} {{TOC_right}} '''Help and support:''' quality@egi.eu | {{Template:EGI-Engage menubar}} {{TOC_right}} | ||
'''Help and support:''' quality@egi.eu | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 6: | Line 8: | ||
|- style="background-color: lightgray;" | |- style="background-color: lightgray;" | ||
| '''Title''' | | '''Title''' | ||
| '''Area''' | | '''Area''' | ||
| '''Relevant to''' | | '''Relevant to''' | ||
| '''Status''' | | '''Status''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PROC01 Deliverables and milestones review | | [[PROC01 Deliverables and milestones review]]<br> | ||
| Deliverables and milestones<br> | | Deliverables and milestones<br> | ||
| <br> | | AMB PMB<br> | ||
| <br> | | Approved<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PROC02 Requesting change in DoA | | [[PROC02 Requesting change in DoA]] <br> | ||
| DoA<br> | | DoA<br> | ||
| <br> | | AMB PMB<br> | ||
| | | Approved | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PROC03 Financial and effort review | | [[PROC03 Financial and effort review]] <br> | ||
| Finance and effort<br> | | Finance and effort<br> | ||
| <br> | | AMB PMB<br> | ||
| | | Approved | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PROC04 | | [[PROC04 Risks review]] <br> | ||
| Risks<br> | | Risks<br> | ||
| <br> | | AMB PMB<br> | ||
| | | Approved | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PROC05 Software deliverable testing | | [[PROC05 Software deliverable testing]] <br> | ||
| Software<br> | | Software<br> | ||
| <br> | | WP3 WP4 WP5 WP6<br> | ||
| <br> | | Approved | ||
|- | |||
| [[PROC06 Review of project outputs]] <br> | |||
| Project outputs<br> | |||
| AMB <br> | |||
| draft | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EGI-Engage]] | [[Category:EGI-Engage]] |
Latest revision as of 09:52, 31 August 2016
Help and support: quality@egi.eu
Title | Area | Relevant to | Status |
PROC01 Deliverables and milestones review |
Deliverables and milestones |
AMB PMB |
Approved |
PROC02 Requesting change in DoA |
DoA |
AMB PMB |
Approved |
PROC03 Financial and effort review |
Finance and effort |
AMB PMB |
Approved |
PROC04 Risks review |
Risks |
AMB PMB |
Approved |
PROC05 Software deliverable testing |
Software |
WP3 WP4 WP5 WP6 |
Approved |
PROC06 Review of project outputs |
Project outputs |
AMB |
draft |