Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:NGI QR Reports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| UPT | | UPT | ||
| [[Albania-UPT Metrics]] | | [[Albania-UPT Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Albania-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Albania-QR3]]||[[Albania-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armenia | | Armenia | ||
| IIAP NAS RA | | IIAP NAS RA | ||
| [[Armenia-IIAP-NAS-RA Metrics]] | | [[Armenia-IIAP-NAS-RA Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Armenia-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Armenia-QR3]]||[[Armenia-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Belarus | | Belarus | ||
| UIIP NASB | | UIIP NASB | ||
| [[Belarus UIIP NASB]] | | [[Belarus UIIP NASB]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Belarus-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Belarus-QR3]]||[[Belarus-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bulgaria | | Bulgaria | ||
| IPP_BAS | | IPP_BAS | ||
| [[Buglaria IPP_BAS]] | | [[Buglaria IPP_BAS]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Bulgaria-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Bulgaria-QR3]]||[[Bulgaria-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bosnia H. | | Bosnia H. | ||
| UOBL ETF | | UOBL ETF | ||
| [[Bosnia H. UOBL ETF Metrics]] | | [[Bosnia H. UOBL ETF Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[BosniaH-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[BosniaH-QR3]]||[[Bosnia-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Croatia | | Croatia | ||
| SRCE | | SRCE | ||
| [[Croatia-SRCE Metrics]] | | [[Croatia-SRCE Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Croatia-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Croatia-QR3]]||[[Croatia-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cyprus | | Cyprus | ||
| UCY | | UCY | ||
| [[Cyprus-UCY Metrics]] | | [[Cyprus-UCY Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Cyprus-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Cyprus-QR3]]||[[Cyprus-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Czech Rep. | | Czech Rep. | ||
| CESNET | | CESNET | ||
| [[Czech Rep.-CESNET Metrics]] | | [[Czech Rep.-CESNET Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Czech Rep-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Czech Rep-QR3]]||[[Czech Rep-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Denmark | | Denmark | ||
| UCPH | | UCPH | ||
| [[Denmark-UCPH Metrics]] | | [[Denmark-UCPH Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Denmark-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Denmark-QR3]]||[[Denmark-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Finland | | Finland | ||
| CSC | | CSC | ||
| [[Finland-CSC metrics]] | | [[Finland-CSC metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Finland-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Finland-QR3]]||[[FInland-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| France | | France | ||
| CNRS | | CNRS | ||
| [[France-CNRS]] | | [[France-CNRS]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[France-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[France-QR3]]||[[France-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Georgia | | Georgia | ||
| GRENA | | GRENA | ||
| [[Georgia-GRENA Metrics]] | | [[Georgia-GRENA Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Georgia-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Georgia-QR3]]||[[Georgia-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Germany | | Germany | ||
| KIT | | KIT | ||
| [[Germany-KIT Metrics]] | | [[Germany-KIT Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Germany-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Germany-QR3]]||[[Germany-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Greece | | Greece | ||
| GRNET | | GRNET | ||
| [[Greece-GRNET Metrics]] | | [[Greece-GRNET Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Greece-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Greece-QR3]]||[[Greece-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hungary | | Hungary | ||
| MTA KFKI | | MTA KFKI | ||
| [[Hungary-MTA-KFKI Metrics]] | | [[Hungary-MTA-KFKI Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Hungary-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Hungary-QR3]]||Hungary-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ibergrid (Portugal and Spain) | | Ibergrid (Portugal and Spain) | ||
| LIP/CSIC | | LIP/CSIC | ||
| [[Portugal/LIP Metrics]] [[Spain/CSIC Metrics]] | | [[Portugal/LIP Metrics]] [[Spain/CSIC Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Ibergrid-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Ibergrid-QR3]]||[[Ibergrid-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ireland | | Ireland | ||
| TCD | | TCD | ||
| [[Ireland-TCD Metrics]] | | [[Ireland-TCD Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Ireland-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Ireland-QR3]]||[[Ireland-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Israel | | Israel | ||
| IUCC | | IUCC | ||
| [[Israel-IUCC Metrics]] | | [[Israel-IUCC Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Israel-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Israel-QR3]]||[[Israel-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Italy | | Italy | ||
| INFN | | INFN | ||
| [[Italy-INFN Metrics]] | | [[Italy-INFN Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Italy-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Italy-QR3]]||[[Italy-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Latvia | | Latvia | ||
| IMCS-UL | | IMCS-UL | ||
| [[Latvia-IMCS-UL Metrics]] | | [[Latvia-IMCS-UL Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Latvia-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Latvia-QR3]]||[[Latvia-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lithuania | | Lithuania | ||
| VU | | VU | ||
| [[Lithuania-VU Metrics]] | | [[Lithuania-VU Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Lithuania-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Lithuania-QR3]]||[[Lithuania-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FYR of Macedonia | | FYR of Macedonia | ||
| UKIM | | UKIM | ||
| [[Macedonia-UKIM Metrics]] | | [[Macedonia-UKIM Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Macedonia-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Macedonia-QR3]]||[[Macedonia-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Moldova | | Moldova | ||
| RENAM | | RENAM | ||
| [[Moldova-RENAM Metrics]] | | [[Moldova-RENAM Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Moldova-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Moldova-QR3]]||[[Moldova-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Montenegro | | Montenegro | ||
| UOM | | UOM | ||
| [[Montenegro-UOM Metrics]] | | [[Montenegro-UOM Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Montenegro-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Montenegro-QR3]]||[[Montenegro-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Netherlands | | Netherlands | ||
| NCF | | NCF | ||
| [[Netherlands-NCF Metrics]] | | [[Netherlands-NCF Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Netherlands-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Netherlands-QR3]]||[[Netherlands-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Norway | | Norway | ||
| SIGMA | | SIGMA | ||
| [[Norway-SIGMA Metrics]] | | [[Norway-SIGMA Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Norway-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Norway-QR3]]||[[Norway-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Poland | | Poland | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| ICI | | ICI | ||
| [[Romania-ICI Metrics]] | | [[Romania-ICI Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Romania-QR3]]||< | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Romania-QR3]]||[[Romania-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |||
| Russia | |||
| Russia | |||
| [[Russia Metrics]] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Russia-QR3]]||[[Russia-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Serbia | | Serbia | ||
Line 158: | Line 163: | ||
| UI SAV | | UI SAV | ||
| [[Slovakia-UI-SAV Metrics]] | | [[Slovakia-UI-SAV Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Slovakia-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Slovakia-QR3]]||[[Slovakia-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slovenia | | Slovenia | ||
| ARNES | | ARNES | ||
| [[Slovenia-ARNES Metrics]] | | [[Slovenia-ARNES Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Slovenia-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Slovenia-QR3]]||[[Slovenia-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sweden | | Sweden | ||
| VR-SNIC | | VR-SNIC | ||
| [[Sweden-VR-SNIC Metrics]] | | [[Sweden-VR-SNIC Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Sweden-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Sweden-QR3]]||[[Sweden-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Switzerland | | Switzerland | ||
| SWITCH | | SWITCH | ||
| [[Switzerland-SWITCH Metrics]] | | [[Switzerland-SWITCH Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Switzerland-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Switzerland-QR3]]||[[Switzerland-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey | | Turkey | ||
| TUBITAK | | TUBITAK | ||
| [[Turkey-TUBITAK Metrics]] | | [[Turkey-TUBITAK Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Turkey-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Turkey-QR3]]||[[Turkey-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| United King. | | United King. | ||
| STFC | | STFC | ||
| [[UK-STFC Metrics]] | | [[UK-STFC Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[UK-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[UK-QR3]]||[[UK-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asia Pacific | | Asia Pacific | ||
| ASGC | | ASGC | ||
| [[Asia-Pacific-ASGC Metrics]] | | [[Asia-Pacific-ASGC Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[AsiaPacific-QR3]]|| | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[AsiaPacific-QR3]]||[[AsiaPacific-QR4]]||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:37, 18 April 2011
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
This page provides links to the EGI-InSPIRE SA1 Quarterly Reports and to NGI metrics.
NGI acronym | Partner name | NGI Metrics | QR1 | QR2 | QR3 | QR4 | QR5 | QR6 | QR7 | QR8 | QR9 | QR10 | QR11 | QR12 | QR13 | QR14 | QR15 | QR16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albania | UPT | Albania-UPT Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Albania-QR3 | Albania-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Armenia | IIAP NAS RA | Armenia-IIAP-NAS-RA Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Armenia-QR3 | Armenia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Belarus | UIIP NASB | Belarus UIIP NASB | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Belarus-QR3 | Belarus-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Bulgaria | IPP_BAS | Buglaria IPP_BAS | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Bulgaria-QR3 | Bulgaria-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Bosnia H. | UOBL ETF | Bosnia H. UOBL ETF Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | BosniaH-QR3 | Bosnia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Croatia | SRCE | Croatia-SRCE Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Croatia-QR3 | Croatia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Cyprus | UCY | Cyprus-UCY Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Cyprus-QR3 | Cyprus-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Czech Rep. | CESNET | Czech Rep.-CESNET Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Czech Rep-QR3 | Czech Rep-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Denmark | UCPH | Denmark-UCPH Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Denmark-QR3 | Denmark-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Finland | CSC | Finland-CSC metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Finland-QR3 | FInland-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
France | CNRS | France-CNRS | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | France-QR3 | France-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Georgia | GRENA | Georgia-GRENA Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Georgia-QR3 | Georgia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Germany | KIT | Germany-KIT Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Germany-QR3 | Germany-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Greece | GRNET | Greece-GRNET Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Greece-QR3 | Greece-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Hungary | MTA KFKI | Hungary-MTA-KFKI Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Hungary-QR3 | Hungary-QR4]] | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Ibergrid (Portugal and Spain) | LIP/CSIC | Portugal/LIP Metrics Spain/CSIC Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Ibergrid-QR3 | Ibergrid-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Ireland | TCD | Ireland-TCD Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Ireland-QR3 | Ireland-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Israel | IUCC | Israel-IUCC Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Israel-QR3 | Israel-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Italy | INFN | Italy-INFN Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Italy-QR3 | Italy-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Latvia | IMCS-UL | Latvia-IMCS-UL Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Latvia-QR3 | Latvia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Lithuania | VU | Lithuania-VU Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Lithuania-QR3 | Lithuania-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
FYR of Macedonia | UKIM | Macedonia-UKIM Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Macedonia-QR3 | Macedonia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Moldova | RENAM | Moldova-RENAM Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Moldova-QR3 | Moldova-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Montenegro | UOM | Montenegro-UOM Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Montenegro-QR3 | Montenegro-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Netherlands | NCF | Netherlands-NCF Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Netherlands-QR3 | Netherlands-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Norway | SIGMA | Norway-SIGMA Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Norway-QR3 | Norway-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Poland | CYFRONET | Poland-CYFRONET Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Poland-QR3 | Poland-QR4 | Poland-QR5 | Poland-QR6 | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Romania | ICI | Romania-ICI Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Romania-QR3 | Romania-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Russia | Russia | Russia Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Russia-QR3 | Russia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Serbia | IPB/AEGIS | Serbia-IPB_AEGIS Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Serbia-QR3 | Serbia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Slovakia | UI SAV | Slovakia-UI-SAV Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Slovakia-QR3 | Slovakia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Slovenia | ARNES | Slovenia-ARNES Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Slovenia-QR3 | Slovenia-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Sweden | VR-SNIC | Sweden-VR-SNIC Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Sweden-QR3 | Sweden-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Switzerland | SWITCH | Switzerland-SWITCH Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Switzerland-QR3 | Switzerland-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Turkey | TUBITAK | Turkey-TUBITAK Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Turkey-QR3 | Turkey-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
United King. | STFC | UK-STFC Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | UK-QR3 | UK-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Asia Pacific | ASGC | Asia-Pacific-ASGC Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | AsiaPacific-QR3 | AsiaPacific-QR4 | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |