Difference between revisions of "URT meetings agendas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2015) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="width: 15%;" | Minutes | ! style="width: 15%;" | Minutes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 Sept. 2015 | ||
|[[Agenda- | |[[Agenda-28-09-2015]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 Sept. 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-14-09-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 Aug. 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-31-08-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 Aug. 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-03-08-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 July 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-20-07-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 July 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-06-07-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 June. 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-22-06-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 June 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-08-06-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 May 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-25-05-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 May 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-11-05-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 April 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-27-04-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 April 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-13-04-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 March 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-30-03-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 March 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-16-03-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 March 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-02-03-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 Feb. 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-16-02-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 Feb. 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-02-02-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 Jan. 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-19-01-2015]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 Jan. 2015 | |||
|[[Agenda-05-01-2015]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== 2014 == | == 2014 == |
Revision as of 16:46, 18 December 2014
Technology | Software Component Delivery | Software Provisioning | UMD Middleware | Cloud Middleware Distribution | Containers Distribution | Technology Glossary |
Software Provisioning menu: | Software Provisioning Process | UMD Release Process | Quality Assurance | UMD | Staged Rollout |
URT meetings agendas
The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, on Monday at 15:00 CET (or CEST during summer time). The phone meeting system is Adobe connect, details are circulated with the meeting agenda.
2015
Date | Agenda | Minutes |
---|---|---|
28 Sept. 2015 | Agenda-28-09-2015 | |
14 Sept. 2015 | Agenda-14-09-2015 | |
31 Aug. 2015 | Agenda-31-08-2015 | |
03 Aug. 2015 | Agenda-03-08-2015 | |
20 July 2015 | Agenda-20-07-2015 | |
06 July 2015 | Agenda-06-07-2015 | |
22 June. 2015 | Agenda-22-06-2015 | |
08 June 2015 | Agenda-08-06-2015 | |
25 May 2015 | Agenda-25-05-2015 | |
11 May 2015 | Agenda-11-05-2015 | |
27 April 2015 | Agenda-27-04-2015 | |
13 April 2015 | Agenda-13-04-2015 | |
30 March 2015 | Agenda-30-03-2015 | |
16 March 2015 | Agenda-16-03-2015 | |
02 March 2015 | Agenda-02-03-2015 | |
16 Feb. 2015 | Agenda-16-02-2015 | |
02 Feb. 2015 | Agenda-02-02-2015 | |
19 Jan. 2015 | Agenda-19-01-2015 | |
05 Jan. 2015 | Agenda-05-01-2015 |
2014
Date | Agenda | Minutes |
---|---|---|
08 Dec 2014 | URT:Agenda-08-12-2014 | Minutes |
24 Nov 2014 | URT:Agenda-24-11-2014 | Minutes |
10 Nov 2014 | URT:Agenda-10-11-2014 | Minutes |
27 Oct 2014 | URT:Agenda-27-10-2014 | Minutes |
13 Oct 2014 | URT:Agenda-13-10-2014 | Minutes |
29 Sept 2014 | URT:Agenda-29-09-2014 | Minutes |
15 Sept. 2014 | URT:Agenda-15-09-2014 | Minutes |
01 Sept. 2014 | URT:Agenda-01-09-2014 | Canceled |
04 Aug. 2014 | URT:Agenda-04-08-2014 | Minutes |
21 July 2014 | URT:Agenda-21-07-2014 | Minutes |
07 July 2014 | URT:Agenda-07-07-2014 | Minutes |
23 June 2014 | URT:Agenda-23-06-2014 | Minutes |
09 June 2014 | URT:Agenda-09-06-2014 | Minutes |
26 May 2014 | URT:Agenda-26-05-2014 | [1] |
12 May 2014 | URT:Agenda-12-05-2014 | Minutes |
28 April 2014 | URT:Agenda-28-04-2014 | [2] |
14 April 2014 | URT:Agenda-14-04-2014 | CANCELED |
31 March 2014 | URT:Agenda-31-03-2014 | Minutes |
17 March 2014 | URT:Agenda-17-03-2014 | [3] |
03 March 2014 | URT:Agenda-03-03-2014 | Minutes |
17 Feb. 2014 | URT:Agenda-17-02-2014 | [4] |
03 Feb. 2014 | URT:Agenda-03-02-2014 | Minutes |
13 Jan. 2014 | URT:Agenda-13-01-2014 | [5] |
2013
Date | Agenda | Minutes |
---|---|---|
9 Dec. 2013 | URT:Agenda-09-12-2013 | [6] |
18 Nov. 2013 | URT:Agenda-18-11-2013 | Minutes |
04 Nov. 2013 | URT:Agenda-04-11-2013 | [7] |
21 Oct. 2013 | URT:Agenda-21-10-2013 | Minutes |
07 Oct. 2013 | URT:Agenda-07-10-2013 | [8] |
18 Sept. 2013 - F2F meeting at the EGI Technical Forum | URT:Agenda-18-09-2013 | [9] |
26 Aug. 2013 | URT:Agenda-26-08-2013 | Minutes |
22 July 2013 | URT:Agenda-22-07-2013 | Minutes |
08 July 2013 | URT:Agenda-08-07-2013 | Minutes |
24 June 2013 | URT:Agenda-24-06-2013 | Minutes |
10 June 2013 | URT:Agenda-10-06-2013 | Minutes |
27 May 2013 | URT:Agenda-27-05-2013 | Minutes |
06 May 2013 | URT:Agenda-06-05-2013 | Minutes |