Difference between revisions of "URT meetings agendas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Minutes | ! style="width: 10%;" | Minutes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 Nov 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-24-11-2014]] | ||
|[https:// | |[https://TOADD Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 Nov 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-10-11-2014]] | ||
|[ | |[http://TOADD/ Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 Oct 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-10- | |[[URT:Agenda-27-10-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2341 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 Oct 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-13-10-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2327 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 Sept 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-29-09-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2318 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 Sept 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-15-09-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2314 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 Sept. 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-01-09-2014]] | ||
| | |Canceled | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 August 2014 | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/ | |[[URT:Agenda-04-08-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2300 Minutes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 July 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-07- | |[[URT:Agenda-21-07-2014]] | ||
| | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2292 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 July 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-07-07-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2285 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 June 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-23-06-2014]] | ||
| | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2276 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 June 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-09-06-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2260 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 May 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-26-05-2014]] | ||
| | |[http://TOADD] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 May 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-12-05-2014]] | ||
| | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2209 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 April 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-28-04-2014]] | ||
|[ | |[http://TOADD] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 April 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-14-04-2014]] | ||
| | |CANCELED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 March 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-31-03-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2119 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 March 2014 | |17 March 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-17-03-2014]] | |[[URT:Agenda-17-03-2014]] | ||
| | |[http://TOADD] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 March 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-03-03-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2102 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 February 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-17-02-2014]] | ||
| | |[http://TOADD] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 February 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-03-02-2014]] | ||
|Minutes | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2055 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 January 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-13-01-2014]] | ||
|[ | |[http://TOADD] | ||
|- | |||
|9 December 2013 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-09-12-2013]] | |||
|[http://TOADD] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 November 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-18-11-2013]] | ||
|Minutes | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1965 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 November 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-04-11-2013]] | ||
|[ | |[http://TOADD] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 October 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-21-10-2013]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1910 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 October 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-07- | |[[URT:Agenda-07-10-2013]] | ||
|[ | |[http://TOADD] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 September 2013 - F2F meeting at the EGI Technical Forum | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1870 URT:Agenda-18-09-2013] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/ | |[http://TOADD] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 August 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-26-08-2013]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1805 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 July 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-22-07-2013]] | ||
| | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1773 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 July 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-08-07-2013]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1746 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 June 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-24-06-2013]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1723 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 June 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-10-06-2013]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1689 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 May 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-27- | |[[URT:Agenda-27-05-2013]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId= | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1688 Minutes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 May 2013 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda- | |[[URT:Agenda-06-05-2013]] | ||
|[ | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=1656 Minutes] | ||
|} | |} | ||
''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' | ''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' |
Revision as of 14:48, 21 November 2014
Software Provisioning menu: | Software Provisioning Process | UMD Release Process | Quality Assurance | UMD | Staged Rollout |
URT meetings agendas
The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, on Monday at 15:00 CET (or CEST during summer time). The phone meeting system is Adobe connect, details are circulated with the meeting agenda.