Difference between revisions of "URT meetings agendas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|10 Nov 2014 | |10 Nov 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-10-11-2014]] | |[[URT:Agenda-10-11-2014]] | ||
|[http://toadd/ Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|24 Nov 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-24-11-2014]] | |||
|[https://TOADD Minutes] | |[https://TOADD Minutes] | ||
|} | |} | ||
''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' | ''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' |
Revision as of 12:06, 21 November 2014
Software Provisioning menu: | Software Provisioning Process | UMD Release Process | Quality Assurance | UMD | Staged Rollout |
URT meetings agendas
The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, on Monday at 15:00 CET (or CEST during summer time). The phone meeting system is Adobe connect, details are circulated with the meeting agenda.