Difference between revisions of "URT meetings agendas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-07-07-2014]] | |[[URT:Agenda-07-07-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2285 Minutes] | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2285 Minutes] | ||
|- | |||
|21 July 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-21-07-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2292 Minutes] | |||
|04 August 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-04-08-2014]] | |||
|[Future meeting Minutes] | |||
|01 Sept. 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-01-09-2014]] | |||
|[Future meeting Minutes] | |||
|} | |} | ||
''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' | ''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' |
Revision as of 07:38, 22 July 2014
Software Provisioning menu: | Software Provisioning Process | UMD Release Process | Quality Assurance | UMD | Staged Rollout |
URT meetings agendas
The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, on Monday at 15:00 CET (or CEST during summer time). The phone meeting system is Adobe connect, details are circulated with the meeting agenda.