Difference between revisions of "URT meetings agendas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|26 May 2014 | |26 May 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-26-05-2014]] | |[[URT:Agenda-26-05-2014]] | ||
|Minutes | |||
|- | |||
|9 June 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-09-06-2014]] | |||
|Minutes | |Minutes | ||
|} | |} | ||
''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' | ''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' |
Revision as of 20:42, 8 June 2014
Software Provisioning menu: | Software Provisioning Process | UMD Release Process | Quality Assurance | UMD | Staged Rollout |
URT meetings agendas
The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, on Monday at 15:00 CET (or CEST during summer time). The phone meeting system is Adobe connect, details are circulated with the meeting agenda.