Difference between revisions of "Top-BDII list for NGI"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Op menubar}} | {{Template:Op menubar}} | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1 | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Operations Centre | ! Operations Centre | ||
!Top-BDII host(s) | ! Top-BDII host(s) | ||
!Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|AsiaPacific || bdii.grid.sinica.edu.tw|| | |||
|CERN || lcg-bdii.cern.ch|| | |||
|NGI_AEGIS || bdii.ipb.ac.rs|| | |||
|NGI_AL || -|| | |||
|NGI_ARMGRID || bdii.grid.am|| | |||
|NGI_AT || -|| | |||
|NGI_BA || -|| | |||
|NGI_BG || bdii.ipp.acad.bg|| | |||
|NGI_BY || topbdii.glite.basnet.by|| | |||
|NGI_CH || bdii-fzk.gridka.de|| | |||
|NGI_CYGRID || bdii101.grid.ucy.ac.cy|| | |||
|NGI_CZ || bdii1.egee.cesnet.cz|| | |||
|NGI_DE || bdii-fzk.gridka.de|| | |||
|NGI_DK || || | |||
|NGI_ES || bdii.egee.cesga.es|| | |||
|NGI_FI || -|| | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || cclcgtopbdii01.in2p3.fr|| | |||
|NGI_GE || s2.ngi.grena.ge|| | |||
|NGI_GRNET || bdii.core.hellasgrid.gr|| | |||
|NGI_HR || bdii-egee.srce.hr|| | |||
|NGI_HU || grid152.kfki.hu|| | |||
|NGI_IE || -||CERN | |||
|NGI_IL || wipp-bdii.weizmann.ac.il|| | |||
|NGI_IT || egee-bdii.cnaf.infn.it|| | |||
|NGI_LT || bdii.mif.vu.lt|| | |||
|NGI_LV || || | |||
|NGI_MARGI || grid-bdii.ii.edu.mk|| | |||
|NGI_MD || -|| | |||
|NGI_ME || bdii.grid.ac.me|| | |||
|NGI_NL || kraal.nikhef.nl,bdii03.nikhef.nl,bdii.grid.sara.nl,bdii2.grid.sara.nl|| | |||
|NGI_NO || -|| | |||
|NGI_PL || topbdii.polgrid.pl|| | |||
|NGI_PT || topbdii01.ncg.ingrid.pt|| | |||
|NGI_RO || bdii.nipne.ro|| | |||
|NGI_SI || bdii.sling.si|| | |||
|NGI_SK || bdii.ui.savba.sk|| | |||
|NGI_SW || -|| | |||
|NGI_TR || bdii.ulakbim.gov.tr|| | |||
|NGI_UA || -||CERN | |||
|NGI_UK || lcgbdii.gridpp.rl.ac.uk|| | |||
|NGI_ZA || -|| | |||
|ROC_IGALC || is.igalc.org|| | |||
|ROC_LA || top-bdii.roc-la.org|| | |||
|Russia || lcg15.sinp.msu.ru|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Service_Level_Management]] | [[Category:Service_Level_Management]] |
Revision as of 17:35, 30 September 2011
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Operations Centre | Top-BDII host(s) | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AsiaPacific | bdii.grid.sinica.edu.tw | CERN | lcg-bdii.cern.ch | NGI_AEGIS | bdii.ipb.ac.rs | NGI_AL | - | NGI_ARMGRID | bdii.grid.am | NGI_AT | - | NGI_BA | - | NGI_BG | bdii.ipp.acad.bg | NGI_BY | topbdii.glite.basnet.by | NGI_CH | bdii-fzk.gridka.de | NGI_CYGRID | bdii101.grid.ucy.ac.cy | NGI_CZ | bdii1.egee.cesnet.cz | NGI_DE | bdii-fzk.gridka.de | NGI_DK | NGI_ES | bdii.egee.cesga.es | NGI_FI | - | NGI_FRANCE | cclcgtopbdii01.in2p3.fr | NGI_GE | s2.ngi.grena.ge | NGI_GRNET | bdii.core.hellasgrid.gr | NGI_HR | bdii-egee.srce.hr | NGI_HU | grid152.kfki.hu | NGI_IE | - | CERN | NGI_IL | wipp-bdii.weizmann.ac.il | NGI_IT | egee-bdii.cnaf.infn.it | NGI_LT | bdii.mif.vu.lt | NGI_LV | NGI_MARGI | grid-bdii.ii.edu.mk | NGI_MD | - | NGI_ME | bdii.grid.ac.me | NGI_NL | kraal.nikhef.nl,bdii03.nikhef.nl,bdii.grid.sara.nl,bdii2.grid.sara.nl | NGI_NO | - | NGI_PL | topbdii.polgrid.pl | NGI_PT | topbdii01.ncg.ingrid.pt | NGI_RO | bdii.nipne.ro | NGI_SI | bdii.sling.si | NGI_SK | bdii.ui.savba.sk | NGI_SW | - | NGI_TR | bdii.ulakbim.gov.tr | NGI_UA | - | CERN | NGI_UK | lcgbdii.gridpp.rl.ac.uk | NGI_ZA | - | ROC_IGALC | is.igalc.org | ROC_LA | top-bdii.roc-la.org | Russia | lcg15.sinp.msu.ru |