Difference between revisions of "External dissemination channels"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! RSS | ! RSS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CENDARI | |||
| http://www.cendari.eu | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.cendari.eu/news-events/ | http://www.cendari.eu/news-events/events-page/ | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| BioMedBridges | |||
| http://www.biomedbridges.eu/ | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| ECRIN | |||
| http://www.ecrin.org | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.ecrin.org/index.php?id=327 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| ENVRI | |||
| http://envri.eu | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://envri.eu | |||
| http://envri.eu/home/-/asset_publisher/D1Kb/rss;jsessionid=82D9B48464F198FB1B167073859F8B5E?p_p_cacheability=cacheLevelPage | |||
|- | |||
| GO-SKA | |||
| http://www.skatelescope.org/ | |||
| http://www.skatelescope.org/media-outreach/newsletter-archive/ | |||
| http://www.skatelescope.org/category/news/ | |||
| http://www.skatelescope.org/feed/ | |||
|- | |||
| CRISP | |||
| http://www.crisp-fp7.eu | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.crisp-fp7.eu/6/ | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| CTA | |||
| http://www.mpi-hd.mpg.de/hfm/CTA/ | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| EMSO | |||
| http://www.emso-eu.org | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.emso-eu.org/management/index.php?option=com_k2&view=item&layout=item&id=13&Itemid=134 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| KM3NeT | |||
| http://www.km3net.org | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.km3net.org/news.php | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| RadioNet3 | |||
| http://www.radionet-eu.org | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.radionet-eu.org/articles/news | http://www.radionet-eu.org/events | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| DASISH | |||
| http://dasish.eu/ | |||
| http://dasish.eu/newsletter/ | |||
| http://dasish.eu/events/ | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| SIDERI | |||
| http://www.euro-argo.eu | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.euro-argo.eu/News-Meetings | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| HiLumi LHC | |||
| http://hilumilhc.web.cern.ch | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://hilumilhc.web.cern.ch/HiLumiLHC/events/ | http://indico.cern.ch/categoryDisplay.py?categId=3063 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| BBMRI | |||
| http://www.bbmri.eu | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.bbmri.eu/index.php?option=com_content&view=category&layout=blog&id=16&Itemid=62 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| ELIXIR | |||
| http://www.elixir-europe.org | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.elixir-europe.org/events | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| LIFEWATCH | |||
| http://www.lifewatch.eu | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.lifewatch.eu/web/guest/news | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| BioVel | |||
| http://www.biovel.eu | |||
| N/A | |||
| http://www.biovel.eu/index.php/events | |||
| N/A | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:23, 5 December 2012
Engagement overview | Community requirements | Community events | Training | EGI Webinars | Documentations |
Introduction
This page contains the details about the available dissemination tools on other projects.
Source: ESFRI Cluster projects
Date: 2012-12-05
Source: INFRA projects http://cordis.europa.eu/fp7/ict/e-infrastructure/projects_en.html
Date: 2012-12-05
Source: CRM reports that following projects could be related to EGI: https://crm.egi.eu/index.php?module=Reports&action=SaveAndRun&record=101&folderid=1
Date: 2012-12-05