Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.3-QR14"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28.10.2013 | ||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId= | |https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1918 | ||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |Grid Operations Meeting | ||
| Regular operations meeting | | Regular operations meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21.10.2013 | ||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId= | |https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1910 | ||
|UMD Release Team | |UMD Release Team | ||
| Regular operations meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 03.10.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1875 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
| Regular operations meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 23.09.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1874 | |||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |||
|Regular meeting | |Regular meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18.09.2013 | ||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId= | |https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1870 | ||
|UMD Release Team F2F meeting | |||
| Technical Forum | |||
|- | |||
| 02.09.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1847 | |||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |Grid Operations Meeting | ||
|Regular meeting | |Regular meeting | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:04, 29 October 2013
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Inspire reports menu: | Home • | SA1 weekly Reports • | SA1 Task QR Reports • | NGI QR Reports • | NGI QR User support Reports |
1. Task Meetings
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|