Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.3-QR14"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Template:Op menubar}} {{Template:Inspire_reports_menubar}} {{TOC_right}} = 1. Task Meetings = <!-- Notes. Report here all task-specific meetings held. This includes (a) face-t...") |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="width: 20%" | Url Indico Agenda | ! style="width: 20%" | Url Indico Agenda | ||
! style="width: 20%" | Title | ! style="width: 20%" | Title | ||
! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | | 22.07.2013 | ||
| .... | |https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1782 | ||
| ... | |Grid Operations Meeting | ||
| ... | | Regular operations meeting | ||
|- | |||
| 08.07.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1773 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
|Regular meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 08.07.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1745 | |||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |||
| Regular operations meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 08.07.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1746 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
|Regular meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 24.06.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1730 | |||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |||
| Regular operations meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 24.06.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1723 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
|Regular meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 10.06.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1719 | |||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |||
| Regular operations meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 10.06.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1689 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
|Regular meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 27.05.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1688 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
| Regular meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 15.05.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1720 | |||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |||
| Regular operations meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 06.05.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1659 | |||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |||
| Regular operations meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 06.05.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1656 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
|Regular meeting | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:57, 29 October 2013
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Inspire reports menu: | Home • | SA1 weekly Reports • | SA1 Task QR Reports • | NGI QR Reports • | NGI QR User support Reports |
1. Task Meetings
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|