Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.3-QR13"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |Grid Operations Meeting | ||
| Regular operations meeting | | Regular operations meeting | ||
|- | |||
| 08.07.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1773 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
|Regular meeting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 08.07.2013 | | 08.07.2013 | ||
Line 23: | Line 28: | ||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |Grid Operations Meeting | ||
| Regular operations meeting | | Regular operations meeting | ||
|- | |||
| 08.07.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1746 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
|Regular meeting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24.06.2013 | | 24.06.2013 | ||
Line 28: | Line 38: | ||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |Grid Operations Meeting | ||
| Regular operations meeting | | Regular operations meeting | ||
|- | |||
| 24.06.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1723 | |||
|UMD Release Team | |||
|Regular meeting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10.06.2013 | | 10.06.2013 | ||
Line 34: | Line 49: | ||
| Regular operations meeting | | Regular operations meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10.06.2013 | ||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId= | |https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1689 | ||
| | |UMD Release Team | ||
| Regular | |Regular meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27.05.2013 | | 27.05.2013 | ||
Line 43: | Line 58: | ||
|UMD Release Team | |UMD Release Team | ||
| Regular meeting | | Regular meeting | ||
|- | |||
| 15.05.2013 | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1720 | |||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |||
| Regular operations meeting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06.05.2013 | | 06.05.2013 |
Revision as of 16:19, 29 July 2013
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Inspire reports menu: | Home • | SA1 weekly Reports • | SA1 Task QR Reports • | NGI QR Reports • | NGI QR User support Reports |
1. Task Meetings
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|