Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.3-QR13"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |Grid Operations Meeting | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08.07.2013 | | 08.07.2013 | ||
Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
|Grid Operations Meeting | |Grid Operations Meeting | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- | |||
| 15.05.2013 | | 15.05.2013 | ||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1720 | |https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1720 |
Revision as of 16:02, 29 July 2013
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Inspire reports menu: | Home • | SA1 weekly Reports • | SA1 Task QR Reports • | NGI QR Reports • | NGI QR User support Reports |
1. Task Meetings
Date (dd/mm/yyyy) | Url Indico Agenda | Title | Outcome | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.07.2013 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1782 | Grid Operations Meeting | ... | ||||
08.07.2013 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1745 | Grid Operations Meeting | ... | ||||
24.06.2013 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1730 | Grid Operations Meeting | ... | ||||
10.06.2013 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1719 | Grid Operations Meeting | ... | ||||
15.05.2013 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1720 | Grid Operations Meeting | ... | 06.05.2013 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1659 | Grid Operations Meeting | ... |
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|