Difference between revisions of "NGI services in GOCDB"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Template:Op menubar}} {{TOC_right}} Category:Grid_Operations_Meetings") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Op menubar}} {{TOC_right}} | {{Template:Op menubar}} {{TOC_right}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''NGI''' | |||
! '''<span style="clear: both; float: left; padding-bottom: 0.4em;">Grid core services site</span>''' | |||
! | |||
! '''Comment''' | |||
|- | |||
| [https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=952&grid_id=0 AsiaPacific ] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=618&grid_id=0 CERN ] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=16608&grid_id=0 NGI_AEGIS ] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=23898&grid_id=0 NGI_AL ] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=19469&grid_id=0 NGI_ARMGRID ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=23509&grid_id=0 NGI_BA ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=18619&grid_id=0 NGI_BG ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=16210&grid_id=0 NGI_BY ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=20724&grid_id=0 NGI_CH ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=21250&grid_id=0 NGI_CYGRID ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=16351&grid_id=0 NGI_CZ ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=18007&grid_id=0 NGI_DE ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=25945&grid_id=0 NGI_FI ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=16604&grid_id=0 <span />NGI_FRANCE ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=23744&grid_id=0 NGI_GE ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=16039&grid_id=0 NGI_GRNET ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=17014&grid_id=0 NGI_HR ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=17725&grid_id=0 NGI_HU ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=16884&grid_id=0 <span />NGI_IBERGRID ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=24978&grid_id=0 <span />NGI_IE ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=23225&grid_id=0 NGI_IL ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=25888&grid_id=0 NGI_IT]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=23463&grid_id=0 NGI_MARGI ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=23694&grid_id=0 NGI_MD ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=23663&grid_id=0 NGI_ME ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=16635&grid_id=0 <span />NGI_NDGF ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=17284&grid_id=0 <span />NGI_NL ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=15295&grid_id=0 NGI_PL ]</span> | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=102152&grid_id=0 NGI_PL_SERVICES ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=20301&grid_id=0 NGI_RO]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=16387&grid_id=0 NGI_SI]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=16232&grid_id=0 NGI_SK ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=18265&grid_id=0 NGI_TR ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=105504&grid_id=0 NGI_UA]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=45886&grid_id=0 NGI_UK ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=66648&grid_id=0 NGI_ZA ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=3939&grid_id=0 ROC_Canada ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=4021&grid_id=0 ROC_IGALC]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=4033&grid_id=0 ROC_LA ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="vertical-align: middle;">[https://goc.egi.eu/portal/index.php?Page_Type=View_Object&object_id=767&grid_id=0 Russia ]</span> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Grid_Operations_Meetings]] | [[Category:Grid_Operations_Meetings]] |
Revision as of 17:45, 10 December 2012
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
NGI | Grid core services site | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|
AsiaPacific | |||
CERN | |||
NGI_AEGIS | |||
NGI_AL | |||
NGI_ARMGRID | |||
NGI_BA | |||
NGI_BG | |||
NGI_BY | |||
NGI_CH | |||
NGI_CYGRID | |||
NGI_CZ | |||
NGI_DE | |||
NGI_FI | |||
NGI_FRANCE | |||
NGI_GE | |||
NGI_GRNET | |||
NGI_HR | |||
NGI_HU | |||
NGI_IBERGRID | |||
NGI_IE | |||
NGI_IL | |||
NGI_IT | |||
NGI_MARGI | |||
NGI_MD | |||
NGI_ME | |||
NGI_NDGF | |||
NGI_NL | |||
NGI_PL | NGI_PL_SERVICES | ||
NGI_RO | |||
NGI_SI | |||
NGI_SK | |||
NGI_TR | |||
NGI_UA | |||
NGI_UK | |||
NGI_ZA | |||
ROC_Canada | |||
ROC_IGALC | |||
ROC_LA | |||
Russia |