Difference between revisions of "VT Science Gateway Primer meetings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(35 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{EGI_Activity_groups_menubar}} | |||
{{Menubar_VT}} | |||
{{TOC_right}} | |||
[[Category:Virtual_Teams]] | |||
<!-- | |||
Minutes are saved in the following wiki pages: | |||
https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.yyyymmdd.pdf | |||
--> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="10" border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! meeting # | |||
! class="unsortable" | date | |||
! persons # | |||
! class="unsortable" | minutes | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2012.06.13 10:15 CEST | |||
| 16 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/5/59/Notes.SGP-VT.20120613.pdf pdf] (579 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2012.06.22 10:00 CEST | |||
| 11 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/5/51/Notes.SGP-VT.20120622.pdf pdf] (572 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2012.07.06 13:00 CEST | |||
| 11 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/d/d0/Notes.SGP-VT.20120706.pdf pdf] (552 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2012.08.06 10:00 CEST | |||
| 8 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/0/09/Notes.SGP-VT.20120806.pdf pdf] (421 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2012.08.28 09:00 CEST | |||
| 8 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/a/ac/Notes.SGP-VT.20120828.pdf pdf] (416 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2012.09.06 10:00 CEST | |||
| 8 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/c/c7/Notes.SGP-VT.20120906.pdf pdf] (416 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 2012.09.13 13:00 CEST | |||
| 6 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/b/b7/Notes.SGP-VT.20120913.pdf pdf] (414 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 2012.10.16 13:00 CEST | |||
| 5 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/7/77/Notes.SGP-VT.20121016.pdf pdf] (408 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2012.10.25 09:00 CEST | |||
| 7 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/6/62/Notes.SGP-VT.20121025.pdf pdf] (417 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2012.11.05 14:00 CET | |||
| 5 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/6/64/Notes.SGP-VT.20121105.pdf pdf] (423 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 2012.11.12 10:00 CET | |||
| 5 | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/w/images/6/63/Notes.SGP-VT.20121112.pdf pdf] (580 KB) | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 2012.11.19 10:00 CET | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 2012.11.26 16:00 CET | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 2012.12.13 10:00 CET | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 17:04, 19 June 2015
EGI Activity groups | Special Interest groups | Policy groups | Virtual teams | Distributed Competence Centres |
EGI Virtual teams: | Main • | Active Projects • | Closed Projects • | Guidelines |
meeting # | date | persons # | minutes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2012.06.13 10:15 CEST | 16 | pdf (579 KB) |
2 | 2012.06.22 10:00 CEST | 11 | pdf (572 KB) |
3 | 2012.07.06 13:00 CEST | 11 | pdf (552 KB) |
4 | 2012.08.06 10:00 CEST | 8 | pdf (421 KB) |
5 | 2012.08.28 09:00 CEST | 8 | pdf (416 KB) |
6 | 2012.09.06 10:00 CEST | 8 | pdf (416 KB) |
7 | 2012.09.13 13:00 CEST | 6 | pdf (414 KB) |
8 | 2012.10.16 13:00 CEST | 5 | pdf (408 KB) |
9 | 2012.10.25 09:00 CEST | 7 | pdf (417 KB) |
10 | 2012.11.05 14:00 CET | 5 | pdf (423 KB) |
11 | 2012.11.12 10:00 CET | 5 | pdf (580 KB) |
12 | 2012.11.19 10:00 CET | ||
13 | 2012.11.26 16:00 CET | ||
14 | 2012.12.13 10:00 CET |