Difference between revisions of "Template:SWProv menubar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''EGI Software Provisioning menu:''' | | '''EGI Software Provisioning menu:''' | ||
| [[EGI Software Provisioning|'''Home''']] • | | [[EGI Software Provisioning|'''Home''']] • | ||
| [[ | | [[Software Provisioning Process|'''Software Provisioning Process''']]• | ||
| [[UMD Release Process|'''UMD Release Process''']] • | |||
| [[UMD | |||
| [[EGI DMSU|'''DMSU''']] • | | [[EGI DMSU|'''DMSU''']] • | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''<br>''' | |||
| [[EGI Roadmap and Technology|Roadmap and Technology]] | |||
| [[EGI Quality Assurance|Quality Assurance]] <br> | |||
| [[UMD Provisioning|UMD]] | |||
| [[EGI DMSU Interactions|Interactions]] | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | [[EGI Quality Criteria Definition|Criteria Definition]] | ||
| | | [[UMD Release Team|UMD Release Team]] | ||
| [[ | | [[EGI DMSU Ticket Priorities|Ticket priorities]] | ||
| [[ | |- | ||
| [[ | | <br> | ||
| <br> | |||
| [[EGI Quality Criteria Dissemination|Criteria Dissemination]] | |||
| [[Release Provisioning Descriptor Editor|UMD Release descriptor tool]] | |||
| [[EGI DMSU Ticket Followup|Ticked followup]] | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| [[EGI Quality Criteria Verification|Criteria Verification]] | |||
| [[EPEL as a source for UMD|EPEL info]] | |||
| [[EGI DMSU Documentation|Documentation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| [[EGI Verifier Guideline|Verifier Guideline]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[EGI DMSU Internal|Internals]] | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| [[EGI Verification Testbed|Verification Testbed]] | |||
| [[ | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Staged_Rollout|Staged Rollout]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:56, 10 December 2014