Difference between revisions of "Regional User Documentation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [http://ibergrid.lip.pt/USP User support homepage] | | [http://ibergrid.lip.pt/USP User support homepage] | ||
| English<br> | | English<br> | ||
|- | |||
| NGI PL | |||
| [https://docs.plgrid.pl/pages/viewpage.action?pageId=4260592 Podręcznik użytkownika] | |||
| Polish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NGI UK | | NGI UK |
Revision as of 17:47, 8 January 2013
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Documentation menu: | Home • | Manuals • | Procedures • | Training • | Other • | Contact ► | For: | VO managers • | Administrators |
This page provides links to end user documentation which is provided by Operations Centers which are part of EGI project.
Some of the documentation may be writen in national language.
Operations Center | Link | Language |
---|---|---|
NGI FI | Getting started with FGI | English |
NGI FR | Enter the Grid | English, French |
NGI IBERGRID |
User support homepage | English |
NGI PL | Podręcznik użytkownika | Polish |
NGI UK | NGS User space | English |