Difference between revisions of "Track UMD Requirements"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|'''5''' | |'''5''' | ||
|<rss desc=on width=200 title=off>https://service-requirements:Teoer02i@rt.egi.eu/requirements/Search/Results.rdf?Order=ASC&OrderBy=Created&Query=Queue%20%3D%20'requirements'%20AND%20'CF.{TCB%20Status}'%20%3D%20'Submitted'%20AND%20('CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic1'%20OR%20'CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic2'%20OR%20'CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic3'%20OR%20'CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic4'%20OR%20'CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic5')</rss> | |<rss desc=on width=200 title=off>https://service-requirements:Teoer02i@rt.egi.eu/requirements/Search/Results.rdf?Order=ASC&OrderBy=Created&Query=Queue%20%3D%20'requirements'%20AND%20'CF.{TCB%20Status}'%20%3D%20'Submitted'%20AND%20('CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic1'%20OR%20'CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic2'%20OR%20'CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic3'%20OR%20'CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic4'%20OR%20'CF.{Custom%20Tag%20}'%20%3D%20'topic5')</rss> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#eee;text-align:left;" | |||
|'''4-0''' | |||
|<rss desc=on width=100% title=off>https://service-requirements:Teoer02i@rt.egi.eu/requirements/Search/Results.rdf?Order=DESC&OrderBy=Created&Query=Queue%20%3D%20'requirements'%20AND%20'CF.{Category%20(level%201)}'%20%3D%20'Unified%20Middleware%20Distribution%20(UMD)'%20AND%20(Status%20%3D%20'accepted')%20AND%20(Owner%20%3D%20'nunolf'%20OR%20Owner%20%3D%20'ekarolis')%20AND%20'CF.{Custom%20Tag}'%20IS%20'NULL'%20AND%20'CF.{TCB%20Status}'%20%3D%20'Submitted'</rss> | |||
| | | |
Revision as of 14:06, 28 April 2011
Main | Submit | Track |
UMD (TCB) | Operations (OMB) | User Support (UCB) |
Status at TCB
Tickets are ordered by Priority (descending)
Requirements were discussed at OMB and UCB and transfered to TCB
RT Tags - 'TCB Status' = {Submitted|Committed|Endorsed|Stalled|Returned}