Difference between revisions of "SAM/Nagios EGI Support Rotas"
< SAM
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(10) |
|||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|2011-09-02 | |2011-09-02 | ||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |Giuseppe Misurelli | ||
|- | |||
|2011-09-05 | |||
|2011-09-09 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2011-09-12 | |||
|2011-09-16 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2011-09-19 | |||
|2011-09-23 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2011-09-26 | |||
|2011-09-30 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2011-10-03 | |||
|2011-10-07 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2011-10-10 | |||
|2011-10-14 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2011-10-17 | |||
|2011-10-21 | |||
|Emir Imamagic | |||
|- | |||
|2011-10-24 | |||
|2011-10-28 | |||
|Emir Imamagic | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:45, 7 November 2011
Current rota period
From | Until | Person |
---|---|---|
2011-09-05 | 2011-09-09 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-09-12 | 2011-09-16 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-09-19 | 2011-09-23 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-09-26 | 2011-09-30 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-10-03 | 2011-10-07 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-10-10 | 2011-10-14 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-10-17 | 2011-10-21 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-10-24 | 2011-10-28 | Emir Imamagic |
Old rota period
From | Until | Person |
---|---|---|
2011-06-27 | 2011-07-01 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-07-04 | 2011-07-08 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-07-11 | 2011-07-15 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-07-18 | 2011-07-22 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-07-25 | 2011-07-29 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-08-01 | 2011-08-05 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-08-08 | 2011-08-12 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-08-15 | 2011-08-19 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-08-22 | 2011-08-26 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-08-29 | 2011-09-02 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-09-05 | 2011-09-09 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-09-12 | 2011-09-16 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-09-19 | 2011-09-23 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-09-26 | 2011-09-30 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-10-03 | 2011-10-07 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-10-10 | 2011-10-14 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-10-17 | 2011-10-21 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-10-24 | 2011-10-28 | Emir Imamagic |
Rota count
Final date: 2011-09-02
Person | Rotas |
---|---|
Emir Imamagic | 6 |
Giuseppe Misurelli | 5 |
Kashif Mohammad | 7 |