Difference between revisions of "List of sites not publishing userDN"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Comments | !Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AsiaPacific || MY-MIMOS-GC-01 || | |AsiaPacific || MY-MIMOS-GC-01 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_DE || DESY-HH || | |NGI_DE || DESY-HH || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || OBSPM || | |NGI_FRANCE || OBSPM || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-LAPP || | |NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-LAPP || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-IPNL || | |NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-IPNL || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-CC-T2 || | |NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-CC-T2 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-CC || | |NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-CC || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IBCP-GBIO || | |NGI_FRANCE || IBCP-GBIO || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || INSU01-PARIS || | |NGI_FRANCE || INSU01-PARIS || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || MSFG-OPEN || | |NGI_FRANCE || MSFG-OPEN || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-SUBATECH || | |NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-SUBATECH || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-IRES || | |NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-IRES || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-CPPM || | |NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-CPPM || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-LPSC || | |NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-LPSC || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || BRGM-ORLEANS || | |NGI_FRANCE || BRGM-ORLEANS || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-LPC || | |NGI_FRANCE || IN2P3-LPC || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || AUVERGRID || | |NGI_FRANCE || AUVERGRID || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || HG-01-GRNET || | |NGI_GRNET || HG-01-GRNET || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || GR-07-UOI-HEPLAB || | |NGI_GRNET || GR-07-UOI-HEPLAB || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || HG-05-FORTH || | |NGI_GRNET || HG-05-FORTH || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || GR-01-AUTH || | |NGI_GRNET || GR-01-AUTH || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || USC-LCG2 || | |NGI_IBERGRID || USC-LCG2 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || ARAGRID-CIENCIAS || | |NGI_IBERGRID || ARAGRID-CIENCIAS || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || UPV-GRyCAP || | |NGI_IBERGRID || UPV-GRyCAP || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || ifae || | |NGI_IBERGRID || ifae || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || CETA-GRID || | |NGI_IBERGRID || CETA-GRID || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || UMinho-CP || | |NGI_IBERGRID || UMinho-CP || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || UNICAN || | |NGI_IBERGRID || UNICAN || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || UAM-LCG2 || | |NGI_IBERGRID || UAM-LCG2 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || pic || | |NGI_IBERGRID || pic || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || CIEMAT-LCG2 || | |NGI_IBERGRID || CIEMAT-LCG2 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || BIFI || | |NGI_IBERGRID || BIFI || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || IFIC-LCG2 || | |NGI_IBERGRID || IFIC-LCG2 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || BIFI-IBERGRID || | |NGI_IBERGRID || BIFI-IBERGRID || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || IAA-CSIC || | |NGI_IBERGRID || IAA-CSIC || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IE || csUCCie || | |NGI_IE || csUCCie || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IE || cpDIASie || | |NGI_IE || cpDIASie || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IE || giNUIMie || | |NGI_IE || giNUIMie || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IE || mpUCDie || | |NGI_IE || mpUCDie || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_MARGI || MK-03-FINKI || | |NGI_MARGI || MK-03-FINKI || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_MARGI || MK-02-ETF || | |NGI_MARGI || MK-02-ETF || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_NDGF || NDGF-T1 || | |NGI_NDGF || NDGF-T1 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_NDGF || NO-NORGRID-T2 || | |NGI_NDGF || NO-NORGRID-T2 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_NDGF || IMCSUL || | |NGI_NDGF || IMCSUL || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_NDGF || FI_HIP_T2 || | |NGI_NDGF || FI_HIP_T2 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_NDGF || SE-SNIC-T2 || | |NGI_NDGF || SE-SNIC-T2 || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_PL || WUT || | |NGI_PL || WUT || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_PL || IFJ-PAN-BG || | |NGI_PL || IFJ-PAN-BG || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_RO || RO-13-ISS || | |NGI_RO || RO-13-ISS || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-NORTHGRID-SHEF-HEP || | |NGI_UK || UKI-NORTHGRID-SHEF-HEP || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW || | |NGI_UK || UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-NORTHGRID-LIV-HEP || | |NGI_UK || UKI-NORTHGRID-LIV-HEP || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-LT2-IC-HEP || | |NGI_UK || UKI-LT2-IC-HEP || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-SCOTGRID-DURHAM || | |NGI_UK || UKI-SCOTGRID-DURHAM || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-SOUTHGRID-OX-HEP || | |NGI_UK || UKI-SOUTHGRID-OX-HEP || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-NORTHGRID-LANCS-HEP || | |NGI_UK || UKI-NORTHGRID-LANCS-HEP || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-SOUTHGRID-BHAM-HEP || | |NGI_UK || UKI-SOUTHGRID-BHAM-HEP || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-LT2-QMUL || | |NGI_UK || UKI-LT2-QMUL || | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-SOUTHGRID-RALPP || | |NGI_UK || UKI-SOUTHGRID-RALPP || | ||
|- | |||
|ROC_Canada || TRIUMF-LCG2 || | |ROC_Canada || TRIUMF-LCG2 || | ||
|- | |||
|ROC_Canada || CA-MCGILL-CLUMEQ-T2 || | |ROC_Canada || CA-MCGILL-CLUMEQ-T2 || | ||
|- | |||
|ROC_IGALC || UFRJ-IF || | |ROC_IGALC || UFRJ-IF || | ||
|- | |||
|ROC_LA || EELA-UTFSM || | |ROC_LA || EELA-UTFSM || | ||
|- | |||
|Russia || JINR-LCG2 || | |Russia || JINR-LCG2 || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:43, 31 May 2012
NGI | Site Name | Comments |
---|---|---|
AsiaPacific | MY-MIMOS-GC-01 | |
NGI_DE | DESY-HH | |
NGI_FRANCE | OBSPM | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-LAPP | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-IPNL | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-CC-T2 | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-CC | |
NGI_FRANCE | IBCP-GBIO | |
NGI_FRANCE | INSU01-PARIS | |
NGI_FRANCE | MSFG-OPEN | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-SUBATECH | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-IRES | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-CPPM | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-LPSC | |
NGI_FRANCE | BRGM-ORLEANS | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-LPC | |
NGI_FRANCE | AUVERGRID | |
NGI_GRNET | HG-01-GRNET | |
NGI_GRNET | GR-07-UOI-HEPLAB | |
NGI_GRNET | HG-05-FORTH | |
NGI_GRNET | GR-01-AUTH | |
NGI_IBERGRID | USC-LCG2 | |
NGI_IBERGRID | ARAGRID-CIENCIAS | |
NGI_IBERGRID | UPV-GRyCAP | |
NGI_IBERGRID | ifae | |
NGI_IBERGRID | CETA-GRID | |
NGI_IBERGRID | UMinho-CP | |
NGI_IBERGRID | UNICAN | |
NGI_IBERGRID | UAM-LCG2 | |
NGI_IBERGRID | pic | |
NGI_IBERGRID | CIEMAT-LCG2 | |
NGI_IBERGRID | BIFI | |
NGI_IBERGRID | IFIC-LCG2 | |
NGI_IBERGRID | BIFI-IBERGRID | |
NGI_IBERGRID | IAA-CSIC | |
NGI_IE | csUCCie | |
NGI_IE | cpDIASie | |
NGI_IE | giNUIMie | |
NGI_IE | mpUCDie | |
NGI_MARGI | MK-03-FINKI | |
NGI_MARGI | MK-02-ETF | |
NGI_NDGF | NDGF-T1 | |
NGI_NDGF | NO-NORGRID-T2 | |
NGI_NDGF | IMCSUL | |
NGI_NDGF | FI_HIP_T2 | |
NGI_NDGF | SE-SNIC-T2 | |
NGI_PL | WUT | |
NGI_PL | IFJ-PAN-BG | |
NGI_RO | RO-13-ISS | |
NGI_UK | UKI-NORTHGRID-SHEF-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW | |
NGI_UK | UKI-NORTHGRID-LIV-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-LT2-IC-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SCOTGRID-DURHAM | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SOUTHGRID-OX-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-NORTHGRID-LANCS-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SOUTHGRID-BHAM-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-LT2-QMUL | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SOUTHGRID-RALPP | |
ROC_Canada | TRIUMF-LCG2 | |
ROC_Canada | CA-MCGILL-CLUMEQ-T2 | |
ROC_IGALC | UFRJ-IF | |
ROC_LA | EELA-UTFSM | |
Russia | JINR-LCG2 |