Difference between revisions of "Early Adopters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Early Adopters = | = Early Adopters = | ||
{| | {| style="border-spacing:0;" | ||
| <center>'''Site'''</center> | | style="background-color:#00cccc;border-top:0.0007in solid #000000;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <center>'''Site'''</center> | ||
| <center>'''SSO/RT group'''</center> | | style="background-color:#00cccc;border-top:0.0007in solid #000000;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <center>'''SSO/RT group'''</center> | ||
| <center>'''Contacts'''</center> | | style="background-color:#00cccc;border-top:0.0007in solid #000000;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <center>'''Contacts'''</center> | ||
| <center>'''Service/Component'''</center> | | style="background-color:#00cccc;border-top:0.0007in solid #000000;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <center>'''Service/Component'''</center> | ||
| <center>'''MW Release'''</center> | | style="background-color:#00cccc;border-top:0.0007in solid #000000;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <center>'''MW Release'''</center> | ||
| <center>'''OS/Arch'''</center> | | style="background-color:#00cccc;border:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| <center>'''OS/Arch'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LIP | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| LIP | ||
| EA-LIP | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-LIP | ||
| <nowiki>Mario David <</nowiki>[mailto:david@lip.pt david@lip.pt]> | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Mario David <</nowiki>[mailto:david@lip.pt david@lip.pt]></tt> | ||
<nowiki>Goncalo Borges <</nowiki>[mailto:goncalo@lip.pt goncalo@lip.pt]> | <tt><nowiki>Goncalo Borges <</nowiki>[mailto:goncalo@lip.pt goncalo@lip.pt]></tt> | ||
| VOMS mysql | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| VOMS mysql | ||
CREAM and SGE | |||
BDII (site and top) | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| GRIF | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-GRIF | |||
| Glite 3. | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Michel Jouvin <</nowiki>[mailto:jouvin@lal.in2p3.fr jouvin@lal.in2p3.fr]></tt> | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| DPM_mysql | ||
LFC_mysql | |||
WMS+LB | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.1 | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL4/x86_64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| AEGIS01-IPB-SCL | ||
| EA- | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-AEGIS | ||
| <nowiki> | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Dusan Vudragovic <</nowiki>[mailto:dusan@ipb.ac.rs dusan@ipb.ac.rs]></tt> | ||
<tt><nowiki>Antun Balaz <</nowiki>[mailto:antun@ipb.ac.rs antun@ipb.ac.rs]> </tt> | |||
| Glite 3. | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| CREAM and TORQUE | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | ||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| INFN-PADOVA | ||
| EA- | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-PADOVA | ||
| <nowiki> | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Cristina Aiftimiei <</nowiki>[mailto:cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it][mailto:cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it >] | ||
<tt><nowiki>Simone Dalla Fina <</nowiki>[mailto:simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it][mailto:simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it >] | |||
Sara Bertoco | |||
Sara Bertoco | |||
[mailto:simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it <][mailto:sara.bertocco@pd.infn.it sara.bertocco@pd.infn.it][mailto:simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it >] | [mailto:simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it <][mailto:sara.bertocco@pd.infn.it sara.bertocco@pd.infn.it][mailto:simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it >] | ||
Sergio Traldi | Sergio Traldi | ||
[mailto:simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it <sergio.traldi@pd.infn.it>] | [mailto:simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it <sergio.traldi@pd.infn.it>] | ||
| CREAM and LSF | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| CREAM and LSF | ||
LFC mysql | |||
LFC mysql | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | ||
| Glite 3.2 | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | ||
| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| INFN-CNAF | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| INFN-CNAF | ||
| EA-CNAF | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-CNAF | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Danilo Dongiovanni <</nowiki>[mailto:danilo.dongiovanni@cnaf.infn.it danilo.dongiovanni@cnaf.infn.it]></tt> | ||
Daniele Cesini | Daniele Cesini | ||
<nowiki><</nowiki>[mailto:daniele.cesini@cnaf.infn.it daniele.cesini@cnaf.infn.it]> | <tt><nowiki><</nowiki>[mailto:daniele.cesini@cnaf.infn.it daniele.cesini@cnaf.infn.it]></tt> | ||
| WMS+LB | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| WMS+LB | ||
ARGUS | |||
STORM | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| ITWM | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-ITWM | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Martin Braun <</nowiki>[mailto:Martin.Braun@cern.ch Martin.Braun@cern.ch]></tt> | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| DPM mysql | |||
WN + GLEXEC | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |||
| Glite 3.2 | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| IFIC | ||
| SL5/x86_64 | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-IFIC | ||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Alvaro Fernandez Casani <</nowiki>[mailto:Alvaro.Fernandez@ific.uv.es Alvaro.Fernandez@ific.uv.es]></tt> | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| WMS+LB | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| WCSS | ||
| EA- | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-WCSS | ||
| <nowiki> | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Franciszek Klajn <</nowiki>[mailto:franciszek.klajn@pwr.wroc.pl franciszek.klajn@pwr.wroc.pl]></tt> | ||
| DPM mysql | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Lcg-CE torque | ||
DPM mysql | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.1 | |||
| Glite 3. | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL4/x86_64 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Australia-ATLAS | ||
| EA- | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-AUSTRALIA | ||
| < | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt>Tom Fifield [javascript:popup_imp('/horde/imp/compose.php',800,650,'to=%5C%22Tom+Fifield%5C%22+%3Cfifieldt%40unimelb.edu.au%3E&thismailbox=mail%2FEGI%2FStaged-Rollout'); <fifieldt@unimelb.edu.au>] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| AMGA | ||
| Glite 3.2 | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | ||
| SL5/x86_64 | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| === UKI-SOUTHGRID-CAM-HEP === | ||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-CAM | |||
| Glite 3. | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Santanu Das <</nowiki>[mailto:santanu@hep.phy.cam.ac.uk santanu@hep.phy.cam.ac.uk]></tt> | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| APEL | ||
CREAM Condor | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | |||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| UPV-GRyCAP | ||
| EA- | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-UPV | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt>Ignacio Blanquer Espert[javascript:popup_imp('/horde/imp/compose.php',800,650,'to=%5C%22Ignacio+Blanquer+Espert%5C%22+%3Ciblanque%40dsic.upv.es%3E&thismailbox=mail%2FEGI%2FStaged-Rollout'); <][mailto:iblanque@dsic.upv.es iblanque@dsic.upv.es][javascript:popup_imp('/horde/imp/compose.php',800,650,'to=%5C%22Ignacio+Blanquer+Espert%5C%22+%3Ciblanque%40dsic.upv.es%3E&thismailbox=mail%2FEGI%2FStaged-Rollout'); >] | ||
| | |||
| Glite 3.2 | <tt><nowiki>'Miguel Caballer <</nowiki>[mailto:micafer@itaca.upv.es micafer@itaca.upv.es]></tt> | ||
| SL5/x86_64 | | style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| UI | ||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| == | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| IFCA-LCG2 | ||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-IFCA | |||
| EA- | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <tt><nowiki>Pablo Orviz <</nowiki>[mailto:orviz@cern.ch orviz@cern.ch]> </tt> | ||
| | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| APEL | ||
| APEL | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | ||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | |||
| Glite 3.2 | |||
| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | ||
| | | style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | ||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | |||
| | | style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | ||
| | | style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | ||
| | | style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | ||
| | | style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | ||
| | | style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | ||
| | | style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:59, 31 May 2010
Early Adopters
LIP | EA-LIP | Mario David <david@lip.pt>
Goncalo Borges <goncalo@lip.pt> |
VOMS mysql
CREAM and SGE BDII (site and top) |
Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
GRIF | EA-GRIF | Michel Jouvin <jouvin@lal.in2p3.fr> | DPM_mysql
LFC_mysql WMS+LB |
Glite 3.1 | SL4/x86_64 |
AEGIS01-IPB-SCL | EA-AEGIS | Dusan Vudragovic <dusan@ipb.ac.rs>
Antun Balaz <antun@ipb.ac.rs> |
CREAM and TORQUE | Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
INFN-PADOVA | EA-PADOVA | Cristina Aiftimiei <cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it>
Simone Dalla Fina <simone.dallafina@pd.infn.it> Sara Bertoco Sergio Traldi |
CREAM and LSF
LFC mysql |
Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
INFN-CNAF | EA-CNAF | Danilo Dongiovanni <danilo.dongiovanni@cnaf.infn.it>
Daniele Cesini |
WMS+LB
ARGUS STORM |
Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
ITWM | EA-ITWM | Martin Braun <Martin.Braun@cern.ch> | DPM mysql
WN + GLEXEC |
Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
IFIC | EA-IFIC | Alvaro Fernandez Casani <Alvaro.Fernandez@ific.uv.es> | WMS+LB | Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
WCSS | EA-WCSS | Franciszek Klajn <franciszek.klajn@pwr.wroc.pl> | Lcg-CE torque
DPM mysql |
Glite 3.1 | SL4/x86_64 |
Australia-ATLAS | EA-AUSTRALIA | Tom Fifield [javascript:popup_imp('/horde/imp/compose.php',800,650,'to=%5C%22Tom+Fifield%5C%22+%3Cfifieldt%40unimelb.edu.au%3E&thismailbox=mail%2FEGI%2FStaged-Rollout'); <fifieldt@unimelb.edu.au>] | AMGA | Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
=== UKI-SOUTHGRID-CAM-HEP === | EA-CAM | Santanu Das <santanu@hep.phy.cam.ac.uk> | APEL
CREAM Condor |
Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
UPV-GRyCAP | EA-UPV | Ignacio Blanquer Espert[javascript:popup_imp('/horde/imp/compose.php',800,650,'to=%5C%22Ignacio+Blanquer+Espert%5C%22+%3Ciblanque%40dsic.upv.es%3E&thismailbox=mail%2FEGI%2FStaged-Rollout'); <]iblanque@dsic.upv.es[javascript:popup_imp('/horde/imp/compose.php',800,650,'to=%5C%22Ignacio+Blanquer+Espert%5C%22+%3Ciblanque%40dsic.upv.es%3E&thismailbox=mail%2FEGI%2FStaged-Rollout'); >]
'Miguel Caballer <micafer@itaca.upv.es> |
UI | Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
IFCA-LCG2 | EA-IFCA | Pablo Orviz <orviz@cern.ch> | APEL | Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |