Difference between revisions of "Early Adopters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.1 | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.1 | ||
| style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL4/x86_64 | | style="background-color:#ccffff;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL4/x86_64 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| AEGIS01-IPB-SCL | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| EA-AEGIS | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| <nowiki>Dusan Vudragovic <</nowiki>[mailto:dusan@ipb.ac.rs dusan@ipb.ac.rs]> | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| CREAM | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Glite 3.2 | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffcc;border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| SL5/x86_64 | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:16, 28 May 2010
Early Adopters
LIP | EA-LIP | Mario David <david@lip.pt>
Goncalo Borges <goncalo@lip.pt> |
VOMS
CREAM and SGE BDII (site and top) |
Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |
GRIF | EA-GRIF | Michel Jouvin <jouvin@lal.in2p3.fr> | DPM_mysql
LFC_mysql |
Glite 3.1 | SL4/x86_64 |
AEGIS01-IPB-SCL | EA-AEGIS | Dusan Vudragovic <dusan@ipb.ac.rs> | CREAM | Glite 3.2 | SL5/x86_64 |