Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:Quarter 8"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(22 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{EGI-Inspire_menubar}} | |||
{{TOC_right}} {{Menubar_Deliverables_and_Milestones}} | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Document identifier''' | | '''Document identifier''' | ||
| '''Document title''' | |||
| '''Deadline in PM''' | |||
| '''Reviewer(s)''' | |||
| '''Moderator''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|D1.6 | | D1.6 | ||
| Gender Action Plan | |||
| 22 | |||
| Claire Devereaux,Oxana Smirnova, Vera Hansper | |||
| Agnes Szeberenyi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|D2.13| | | D2.13 | ||
| Sustainability Plan | |||
| 22 | |||
| AMB | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D6.5 | ||
| HUC Sustainability Plan | |||
| 22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS114 | ||
| Quarterly Report | |||
| 22 | |||
| AMB | |||
| AMB | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS115 | ||
| EGI Global Task Review | |||
| 22 | |||
| AMB | |||
| PMB | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS116 | ||
| NGI International Task Review | |||
| 22 | |||
| AMB | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS117 | ||
| Work of the Asia Pacific Region | |||
| 22 | |||
| Ludek Matyska | |||
| RIchard McLennen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS224 | ||
| Security Activity within EGI | |||
| 22 | |||
| Jan Meizner | |||
| David O Callaghan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS510 | ||
| EGI Platforms Roadmap | |||
| 22 | |||
| AMB & PMB | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS614 | ||
| HUC Software Roadmap | |||
| 22 | |||
| Marios Chatziangelou, Michel Drescher | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS708 | ||
| Operational Tools Roadmap | |||
| 22 | |||
| Nuno Ferreira | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D1.7 | ||
| Annual Report on Quality Status | |||
| 23 | |||
| Florida Estrellen, David O Callaghan | |||
| Marius Sterzel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D4.5 | ||
| Annual Report on the EGI Production Infrastructure | |||
| 23 | |||
| Carlos Fernandez Sanchez, Eric Yen | |||
| Alessandro Ussal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D5.6 | ||
| Annual Report on the status of Software Provisioning Activity and the Work of DMSU | |||
| 23 | |||
| Karolis Eigelis, Mario David | |||
| Jamie Shiers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D6.6 | ||
| Annual Report on the HUC Tools and Services | |||
| 23 | |||
| Martin Veicherts, Sergio Maffioletti | |||
| Steve Brewer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D7.2 | ||
| Annual Report on Operational Tool Maintenance and Development Activity | |||
| 23 | |||
| Pavel Vaseauovici, Peter Solagna | |||
| Michel Drescher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D2.14 | ||
| Annual Report on EGI and its External Relations Activity | |||
| 23 | |||
| Genevieve Romier, Mariusz Sterzel | |||
| Agnes Szeberenyi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D1.8 | ||
| Annual Project Report | |||
| 24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| D1.9 | |||
| Quality Plan and Project Metrics | |||
| 24 | |||
| Maurice Bouwhuis, Thomas Schaaf | |||
| John Walsh | |||
|- | |||
| D2.15 | |||
| Marketing and Communication Plan | |||
| 24 | |||
| Gilian Sinclair, Pina Salente | |||
| Isabel Campos | |||
|- | |||
| D2.18 | |||
| Evolving the EGI Business Model | |||
| 24 | |||
| Owen Appleton, Torsten Antoni | |||
| Morris Riedel | |||
|- | |||
| D2.30 | |||
| EGI Strategic Plan | |||
| 24 | |||
| AMB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| D2.31 | |||
| EGI Technical Roadmap | |||
| 24 | |||
| AMB/PMB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| MS226 | |||
| EGI User Forum | |||
| 24 | |||
| AMB & PMB | |||
| AMB | |||
|- | |||
| MS418 | |||
| Operational Level Agreements (OLAs) within the EGI production infrastructure | |||
| 24 | |||
| Ramon Diacovo | |||
| Bruce Becker | |||
|- | |||
| MS513 | |||
| Service Level Agreement with a Software Provider | |||
| 24 | |||
| Alberto DiMaglio | |||
| Steve Crouch | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:43, 24 December 2014
EGI Inspire Main page |
Deliverables and Milestones: | Home • | Review procedure • | Review process • | Review Roles • | Review workflow • | Review timetable |
Document identifier | Document title | Deadline in PM | Reviewer(s) | Moderator |
D1.6 | Gender Action Plan | 22 | Claire Devereaux,Oxana Smirnova, Vera Hansper | Agnes Szeberenyi |
D2.13 | Sustainability Plan | 22 | AMB | |
D6.5 | HUC Sustainability Plan | 22 | ||
MS114 | Quarterly Report | 22 | AMB | AMB |
MS115 | EGI Global Task Review | 22 | AMB | PMB |
MS116 | NGI International Task Review | 22 | AMB | |
MS117 | Work of the Asia Pacific Region | 22 | Ludek Matyska | RIchard McLennen |
MS224 | Security Activity within EGI | 22 | Jan Meizner | David O Callaghan |
MS510 | EGI Platforms Roadmap | 22 | AMB & PMB | |
MS614 | HUC Software Roadmap | 22 | Marios Chatziangelou, Michel Drescher | |
MS708 | Operational Tools Roadmap | 22 | Nuno Ferreira | |
D1.7 | Annual Report on Quality Status | 23 | Florida Estrellen, David O Callaghan | Marius Sterzel |
D4.5 | Annual Report on the EGI Production Infrastructure | 23 | Carlos Fernandez Sanchez, Eric Yen | Alessandro Ussal |
D5.6 | Annual Report on the status of Software Provisioning Activity and the Work of DMSU | 23 | Karolis Eigelis, Mario David | Jamie Shiers |
D6.6 | Annual Report on the HUC Tools and Services | 23 | Martin Veicherts, Sergio Maffioletti | Steve Brewer |
D7.2 | Annual Report on Operational Tool Maintenance and Development Activity | 23 | Pavel Vaseauovici, Peter Solagna | Michel Drescher |
D2.14 | Annual Report on EGI and its External Relations Activity | 23 | Genevieve Romier, Mariusz Sterzel | Agnes Szeberenyi |
D1.8 | Annual Project Report | 24 | ||
D1.9 | Quality Plan and Project Metrics | 24 | Maurice Bouwhuis, Thomas Schaaf | John Walsh |
D2.15 | Marketing and Communication Plan | 24 | Gilian Sinclair, Pina Salente | Isabel Campos |
D2.18 | Evolving the EGI Business Model | 24 | Owen Appleton, Torsten Antoni | Morris Riedel |
D2.30 | EGI Strategic Plan | 24 | AMB | |
D2.31 | EGI Technical Roadmap | 24 | AMB/PMB | |
MS226 | EGI User Forum | 24 | AMB & PMB | AMB |
MS418 | Operational Level Agreements (OLAs) within the EGI production infrastructure | 24 | Ramon Diacovo | Bruce Becker |
MS513 | Service Level Agreement with a Software Provider | 24 | Alberto DiMaglio | Steve Crouch |