Difference between revisions of "SAM/Nagios EGI Support Rotas"
< SAM
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:SAM]] | [[Category:SAM]] | ||
== Support unit is removed, new support unit is ARGO/SAM EGI Support == | |||
== Current rota period == | == Current rota period == | ||
Line 7: | Line 12: | ||
!Person | !Person | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-02-24 | ||
| | |2014-02-28 | ||
| | |Kashif Mohammad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-03-03 | ||
| | |2014-03-07 | ||
|Kashif Mohammad | |Kashif Mohammad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-03-10 | ||
| | |2014-03-14 | ||
|Emir Imamagic | |Emir Imamagic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-03-17 | ||
|2014-03-21 | |||
| | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |Giuseppe Misurelli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-03-24 | ||
| | |2014-03-28 | ||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |Giuseppe Misurelli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-03-31 | ||
| | |2014-04-04 | ||
|Kashif Mohammad | |Kashif Mohammad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-04-07 | ||
| | |2014-04-11 | ||
|Emir Imamagic | |Emir Imamagic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-04-14 | ||
| | |2014-04-18 | ||
|Emir Imamagic | |Emir Imamagic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-04-21 | ||
| | |2014-04-25 | ||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |Giuseppe Misurelli | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 474: | Line 443: | ||
|2013-05-03 | |2013-05-03 | ||
|Emir Imamagic | |Emir Imamagic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-05-06 | |||
|2013-05-10 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2013-05-13 | |||
|2013-05-17 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2013-05-20 | |||
|2013-05-24 | |||
|Emir Imamagic | |||
|- | |||
|2013-05-27 | |||
|2013-05-31 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-03 | |||
|2013-06-07 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-10 | |||
|2013-06-14 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-17 | |||
|2013-06-21 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2013-06-24 | |||
|2013-06-28 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2013-07-01 | |||
|2013-07-05 | |||
|Emir Imamagic | |||
|- | |||
|2013-07-08 | |||
|2013-07-12 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2013-07-15 | |||
|2013-07-19 | |||
|Emir Imamagic | |||
|- | |||
|2013-07-22 | |||
|2013-07-26 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2013-07-29 | |||
|2013-08-02 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2013-08-05 | |||
|2013-08-09 | |||
|NO_ROTA | |||
|- | |||
|2013-08-12 | |||
|2013-08-16 | |||
|NO_ROTA | |||
|- | |||
|2013-08-19 | |||
|2013-08-23 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2013-08-26 | |||
|2013-08-30 | |||
|Emir Imamagic | |||
|- | |||
|2013-09-02 | |||
|2013-09-06 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2013-10-07 | |||
|2013-10-11 | |||
|Emir Imamagic | |Emir Imamagic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-10-14 | |||
|2013-10-18 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2013-10-21 | |||
|2013-10-25 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2013-10-28 | |||
|2013-11-01 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |Giuseppe Misurelli | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-11-04 | |||
|2013-11-08 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |Kashif Mohammad | ||
| | |- | ||
|2013-11-11 | |||
|2013-11-15 | |||
|Giuseppe Misurelli | |||
|- | |||
|2013-11-18 | |||
|2013-11-22 | |||
|Kashif Mohammad | |||
|- | |||
|2013-11-25 | |||
|2013-11-29 | |||
|Emir Imamagic | |||
|- | |||
|2013-12-02 | |||
|2013-12-06 | |||
|Emir Imamagic | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:25, 25 July 2014
Support unit is removed, new support unit is ARGO/SAM EGI Support
Current rota period
From | Until | Person |
---|---|---|
2014-02-24 | 2014-02-28 | Kashif Mohammad |
2014-03-03 | 2014-03-07 | Kashif Mohammad |
2014-03-10 | 2014-03-14 | Emir Imamagic |
2014-03-17 | 2014-03-21 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2014-03-24 | 2014-03-28 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2014-03-31 | 2014-04-04 | Kashif Mohammad |
2014-04-07 | 2014-04-11 | Emir Imamagic |
2014-04-14 | 2014-04-18 | Emir Imamagic |
2014-04-21 | 2014-04-25 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
Old rota period
From | Until | Person |
---|---|---|
2011-06-27 | 2011-07-01 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-07-04 | 2011-07-08 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-07-11 | 2011-07-15 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-07-18 | 2011-07-22 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-07-25 | 2011-07-29 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-08-01 | 2011-08-05 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-08-08 | 2011-08-12 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-08-15 | 2011-08-19 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-08-22 | 2011-08-26 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-08-29 | 2011-09-02 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-09-05 | 2011-09-09 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-09-12 | 2011-09-16 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-09-19 | 2011-09-23 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-09-26 | 2011-09-30 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-10-03 | 2011-10-07 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-10-10 | 2011-10-14 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-10-17 | 2011-10-21 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-10-24 | 2011-10-28 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-10-31 | 2011-11-04 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-11-07 | 2011-11-11 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-11-14 | 2011-11-18 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-11-21 | 2011-11-25 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-11-28 | 2011-12-02 | Kashif Mohammad |
2011-12-05 | 2011-12-09 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-12-12 | 2011-12-16 | Emir Imamagic |
2011-12-19 | 2011-12-23 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2011-12-26 | 2011-12-30 | NO ROTA |
2012-01-02 | 2012-01-06 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-01-09 | 2012-01-13 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-01-16 | 2012-01-20 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-01-23 | 2012-01-27 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-01-30 | 2012-02-03 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-02-06 | 2012-02-10 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-02-13 | 2012-02-17 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-02-20 | 2012-02-24 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-02-27 | 2012-03-02 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-03-05 | 2012-03-09 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-03-12 | 2012-03-16 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-03-19 | 2012-03-23 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-03-23 | 2012-03-30 | NO SHIFT - EGI CF |
2012-04-02 | 2012-04-06 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-04-09 | 2012-04-13 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-04-16 | 2012-04-20 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-04-23 | 2012-04-27 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-04-30 | 2012-05-04 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-05-07 | 2012-05-11 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-05-14 | 2012-05-18 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-05-21 | 2012-05-25 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-05-28 | 2012-06-01 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-06-04 | 2012-06-08 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-06-11 | 2012-06-15 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-06-18 | 2012-06-22 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-06-25 | 2012-06-29 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-07-02 | 2012-07-06 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-07-09 | 2012-07-13 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-07-16 | 2012-07-20 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-07-23 | 2012-07-27 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-07-30 | 2012-08-03 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-08-06 | 2012-08-10 | NO ROTA |
2012-08-13 | 2012-08-17 | NO ROTA |
2012-08-20 | 2012-08-24 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-08-27 | 2012-08-31 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-09-03 | 2012-09-07 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-09-10 | 2012-09-14 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-09-17 | 2012-09-21 | EGI TF - NO ROTA |
2012-09-24 | 2012-09-28 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-10-01 | 2012-10-05 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-10-08 | 2012-10-12 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-10-15 | 2012-10-19 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-10-22 | 2012-10-26 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-10-29 | 2012-11-02 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-11-05 | 2012-11-09 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-11-12 | 2012-11-16 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-11-19 | 2012-11-23 | Emir Imamagic |
2012-11-26 | 2012-11-30 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-12-03 | 2012-12-07 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-12-10 | 2012-12-14 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2012-12-17 | 2012-12-21 | Kashif Mohammad |
2012-12-24 | 2012-12-28 | NO ROTA |
2012-12-31 | 2013-01-04 | NO ROTA |
2013-01-07 | 2013-01-11 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-01-14 | 2013-01-18 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-01-21 | 2013-01-25 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-01-28 | 2013-02-01 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-02-04 | 2013-02-08 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-02-11 | 2013-02-15 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-02-18 | 2013-02-22 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-02-25 | 2013-03-01 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-03-04 | 2013-03-08 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-03-11 | 2013-03-15 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-03-18 | 2013-03-22 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-03-25 | 2013-03-29 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-04-01 | 2013-04-05 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-04-08 | 2013-04-12 | CF - no rota |
2013-04-15 | 2013-04-19 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-04-22 | 2013-04-26 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-04-29 | 2013-05-03 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-05-06 | 2013-05-10 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-05-13 | 2013-05-17 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-05-20 | 2013-05-24 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-05-27 | 2013-05-31 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-06-03 | 2013-06-07 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-06-10 | 2013-06-14 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-06-17 | 2013-06-21 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-06-24 | 2013-06-28 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-07-01 | 2013-07-05 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-07-08 | 2013-07-12 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-07-15 | 2013-07-19 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-07-22 | 2013-07-26 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-07-29 | 2013-08-02 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-08-05 | 2013-08-09 | NO_ROTA |
2013-08-12 | 2013-08-16 | NO_ROTA |
2013-08-19 | 2013-08-23 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-08-26 | 2013-08-30 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-09-02 | 2013-09-06 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-10-07 | 2013-10-11 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-10-14 | 2013-10-18 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-10-21 | 2013-10-25 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-10-28 | 2013-11-01 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-11-04 | 2013-11-08 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-11-11 | 2013-11-15 | Giuseppe Misurelli |
2013-11-18 | 2013-11-22 | Kashif Mohammad |
2013-11-25 | 2013-11-29 | Emir Imamagic |
2013-12-02 | 2013-12-06 | Emir Imamagic |