Difference between revisions of "List of sites not publishing userDN"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The data in the following tables have been generated by the Accounting Portal staff, on May 31st 2012. | |||
=== Sites that NEVER published userDN in May 2012 === | === Sites that NEVER published userDN in May 2012 === | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; border:1px solid black;" | {| border="1" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; border:1px solid black;" | ||
Line 135: | Line 137: | ||
=== Sites that publihed only a fraction of the userDNs during May 2012 === | === Sites that publihed only a fraction of the userDNs during May 2012 === | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; border:1px solid black;" | |||
! NGI | |||
! Site Name | |||
!Comments | |||
|AsiaPacific || HK-HKU-CC-01 || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || M3PEC || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || UNIV-LILLE || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_FRANCE || GRIF || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || GR-09-UoA || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || HG-04-CTI-CEID || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || GR-11-UPATRAS || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || GR-04-FORTH-ICS || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || GR-10-UOI || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || HG-03-AUTH || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || GR-06-IASA || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || HG-02-IASA || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || HG-07-StratusLab || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_GRNET || HG-06-EKT || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || IEETA || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || LIP-Lisbon || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || CFP-IST || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || UPorto || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || CESGA || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_IBERGRID || SGAI-CSIC || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_IE || csTCDie || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_MARGI || MK-01-UKIM_II || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_SK || IEPSAS-Kosice || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || RAL-LCG2 || | |||
|- | |||
|NGI_UK || UKI-LT2-RHUL || | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:48, 31 May 2012
The data in the following tables have been generated by the Accounting Portal staff, on May 31st 2012.
Sites that NEVER published userDN in May 2012
NGI | Site Name | Comments |
---|---|---|
AsiaPacific | MY-MIMOS-GC-01 | |
NGI_DE | DESY-HH | |
NGI_FRANCE | OBSPM | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-LAPP | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-IPNL | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-CC-T2 | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-CC | |
NGI_FRANCE | IBCP-GBIO | |
NGI_FRANCE | INSU01-PARIS | |
NGI_FRANCE | MSFG-OPEN | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-SUBATECH | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-IRES | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-CPPM | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-LPSC | |
NGI_FRANCE | BRGM-ORLEANS | |
NGI_FRANCE | IN2P3-LPC | |
NGI_FRANCE | AUVERGRID | |
NGI_GRNET | HG-01-GRNET | |
NGI_GRNET | GR-07-UOI-HEPLAB | |
NGI_GRNET | HG-05-FORTH | |
NGI_GRNET | GR-01-AUTH | |
NGI_IBERGRID | USC-LCG2 | |
NGI_IBERGRID | ARAGRID-CIENCIAS | |
NGI_IBERGRID | UPV-GRyCAP | |
NGI_IBERGRID | ifae | |
NGI_IBERGRID | CETA-GRID | |
NGI_IBERGRID | UMinho-CP | |
NGI_IBERGRID | UNICAN | |
NGI_IBERGRID | UAM-LCG2 | |
NGI_IBERGRID | pic | |
NGI_IBERGRID | CIEMAT-LCG2 | |
NGI_IBERGRID | BIFI | |
NGI_IBERGRID | IFIC-LCG2 | |
NGI_IBERGRID | BIFI-IBERGRID | |
NGI_IBERGRID | IAA-CSIC | |
NGI_IE | csUCCie | |
NGI_IE | cpDIASie | |
NGI_IE | giNUIMie | |
NGI_IE | mpUCDie | |
NGI_MARGI | MK-03-FINKI | |
NGI_MARGI | MK-02-ETF | |
NGI_NDGF | NDGF-T1 | |
NGI_NDGF | NO-NORGRID-T2 | |
NGI_NDGF | IMCSUL | |
NGI_NDGF | FI_HIP_T2 | |
NGI_NDGF | SE-SNIC-T2 | |
NGI_PL | WUT | |
NGI_PL | IFJ-PAN-BG | |
NGI_RO | RO-13-ISS | |
NGI_UK | UKI-NORTHGRID-SHEF-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW | |
NGI_UK | UKI-NORTHGRID-LIV-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-LT2-IC-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SCOTGRID-DURHAM | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SOUTHGRID-OX-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-NORTHGRID-LANCS-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SOUTHGRID-BHAM-HEP | |
NGI_UK | UKI-LT2-QMUL | |
NGI_UK | UKI-SOUTHGRID-RALPP | |
ROC_Canada | TRIUMF-LCG2 | |
ROC_Canada | CA-MCGILL-CLUMEQ-T2 | |
ROC_IGALC | UFRJ-IF | |
ROC_LA | EELA-UTFSM | |
Russia | JINR-LCG2 |
Sites that publihed only a fraction of the userDNs during May 2012
NGI | Site Name | Comments | AsiaPacific | HK-HKU-CC-01 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NGI_FRANCE | M3PEC | ||||
NGI_FRANCE | UNIV-LILLE | ||||
NGI_FRANCE | GRIF | ||||
NGI_GRNET | GR-09-UoA | ||||
NGI_GRNET | HG-04-CTI-CEID | ||||
NGI_GRNET | GR-11-UPATRAS | ||||
NGI_GRNET | GR-04-FORTH-ICS | ||||
NGI_GRNET | GR-10-UOI | ||||
NGI_GRNET | HG-03-AUTH | ||||
NGI_GRNET | GR-06-IASA | ||||
NGI_GRNET | HG-02-IASA | ||||
NGI_GRNET | HG-07-StratusLab | ||||
NGI_GRNET | HG-06-EKT | ||||
NGI_IBERGRID | IEETA | ||||
NGI_IBERGRID | LIP-Lisbon | ||||
NGI_IBERGRID | CFP-IST | ||||
NGI_IBERGRID | UPorto | ||||
NGI_IBERGRID | CESGA | ||||
NGI_IBERGRID | SGAI-CSIC | ||||
NGI_IE | csTCDie | ||||
NGI_MARGI | MK-01-UKIM_II | ||||
NGI_SK | IEPSAS-Kosice | ||||
NGI_UK | RAL-LCG2 | ||||
NGI_UK | UKI-LT2-RHUL |