Difference between revisions of "NGI International Liaison"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Simon C. Lin | |Simon C. Lin | ||
|Vicky Huang | |Vicky Huang | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Belgium | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bulgaria | |Bulgaria | ||
Line 35: | Line 40: | ||
|Martin Veicherts | |Martin Veicherts | ||
|Anders Waananen | |Anders Waananen | ||
|- | |||
|Estonia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|France | |France | ||
Line 78: | Line 87: | ||
|Lithuania | |Lithuania | ||
|Jelena Tamuliene | |Jelena Tamuliene | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FYR Macedonia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Montenegro | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:47, 29 May 2012
These NGI International Liaisons are subscribed to the ngi-international-liaisons@mailman.egi.eu email list.
Country (NGI) | International Liaison's name | Deputy's name (if any) |
---|---|---|
Armenia | Hrachya Astsatryan | Wahi Narsisian |
Taiwan(ASGC) | Simon C. Lin | Vicky Huang |
Belgium | ||
Bulgaria | Aneta Karaivanova | |
Croatia | Emir Imamagic | Dobrisa Dobrenic |
Cyprus | Maria Poveda | Marios Diakaiakos |
Czech Republic | Ivana Krenkova | Ludek Matyska |
Denmark | Martin Veicherts | Anders Waananen |
Estonia | ||
France | Genevieve Romier | Géraldine Fettahi |
Finland | Vera Hansper | Johanna Lätti |
Georgia | Ramaz Kvatadze | Nugzar Gamtsemlidze |
Germany | Torsten Antoni | Wilhelm Buehler |
Greece | Kostas Koumantaros | |
Hungary | Agnes Szeberenyi | Robert Lovas |
Ireland | David O'Callaghan | John Walsh |
Italy | Daniele Cesini | Alessandro Constantini |
Israel | Nissim Ben-Haim | Paul Podolny |
Latvia | Baiba Kaskina | Dana Ludviga |
Lithuania | Jelena Tamuliene | |
FYR Macedonia | ||
Montenegro | ||
The Netherlands | Tom Visser | Evert Lammerts |
Norway | not appointed yet | |
Poland | Mariusz Sterzel | |
Republic of Moldova | Peter Bogatencov | Alexandr Golubev |
Romania | Monica Anghel | |
Russia | Viacheslav Ilyin | Vladimir Korenkov |
Serbia | Antun Balaz | Dusan Vudragovic |
Slovakia | Ladislav Hluchý | |
Slovenia | Jan Jona Javorsek | Jernej Porenta |
Spain and Portugal | Miguel Angel Nunez-Vega | Gonçalo Borges |
Sweden | Mats Nylén | |
Switzerland | Sergio Maffioletti | Simon Leinen |
Turkey | Burcu Ortakaya | Onur Temizsoylu |
United Kingdom | Claire Devereux | John Gordon |