Difference between revisions of "Worker Nodes gLite3.1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The following sites are deploying worker nodes gLite 3.1, on SL4.") |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following sites are deploying worker nodes gLite 3.1, on SL4. | The following sites are deploying worker nodes gLite 3.1, on SL4. Last update: ['''14 March 2012'''] | ||
[[Category:Grid Operations Meetings]] | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
!Country | |||
!Site | |||
|- | |||
|Bulgaria || BG-INRNE | |||
|- | |||
|Bulgaria || BG05-SUGrid | |||
|- | |||
|China || HK-HKU-CC-01 | |||
|- | |||
|Croatia || egee.irb.hr | |||
|- | |||
|Croatia || egee.srce.hr | |||
|- | |||
|Cyprus || CY-01-KIMON | |||
|- | |||
|Cyprus || CY-03-INTERCOLLEGE | |||
|- | |||
|Estonia || EENet | |||
|- | |||
|Greece || GR-06-IASA | |||
|- | |||
|Greece || HG-01-GRNET | |||
|- | |||
|Italy || GILDA-INFN-CATANIA | |||
|- | |||
|Italy || GILDA-PADOVA | |||
|- | |||
|Italy || GRISU-COMETA-UNICT-DMI | |||
|- | |||
|Italy || GRISU-SPACI-NAPOLI | |||
|- | |||
|Italy || INFN-LNS | |||
|- | |||
|Italy || UNI-PERUGIA | |||
|- | |||
|Italy || COMETA-UNICT-DIIT-CATANIA | |||
|- | |||
|Latvia || RTUETF | |||
|- | |||
|Lithuania || VU-MIF-LCG2 | |||
|- | |||
|Malaysia || MY-MIMOS-GC-01 | |||
|- | |||
|Mexico || ICN-UNAM | |||
|- | |||
|Russia || ITEP | |||
|- | |||
|Serbia || AEGIS07-IPB-ATLAS | |||
|- | |||
|Spain || ESA-ESAC | |||
|- | |||
|Spain || NGI-CETA-CIEMAT | |||
|- | |||
|United Kingdom || UKI-LT2-Brunel | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 15:12, 23 October 2012
The following sites are deploying worker nodes gLite 3.1, on SL4. Last update: [14 March 2012]
Country | Site |
---|---|
Bulgaria | BG-INRNE |
Bulgaria | BG05-SUGrid |
China | HK-HKU-CC-01 |
Croatia | egee.irb.hr |
Croatia | egee.srce.hr |
Cyprus | CY-01-KIMON |
Cyprus | CY-03-INTERCOLLEGE |
Estonia | EENet |
Greece | GR-06-IASA |
Greece | HG-01-GRNET |
Italy | GILDA-INFN-CATANIA |
Italy | GILDA-PADOVA |
Italy | GRISU-COMETA-UNICT-DMI |
Italy | GRISU-SPACI-NAPOLI |
Italy | INFN-LNS |
Italy | UNI-PERUGIA |
Italy | COMETA-UNICT-DIIT-CATANIA |
Latvia | RTUETF |
Lithuania | VU-MIF-LCG2 |
Malaysia | MY-MIMOS-GC-01 |
Mexico | ICN-UNAM |
Russia | ITEP |
Serbia | AEGIS07-IPB-ATLAS |
Spain | ESA-ESAC |
Spain | NGI-CETA-CIEMAT |
United Kingdom | UKI-LT2-Brunel |