Difference between revisions of "Worker Nodes gLite3.1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bulgaria || BG-INRNE | |Bulgaria || BG-INRNE | ||
|- | |||
|Bulgaria || BG05-SUGrid | |Bulgaria || BG05-SUGrid | ||
|- | |||
|China || HK-HKU-CC-01 | |China || HK-HKU-CC-01 | ||
|- | |||
|Croatia || egee.irb.hr | |Croatia || egee.irb.hr | ||
|- | |||
|Croatia || egee.srce.hr | |Croatia || egee.srce.hr | ||
|- | |||
|Cyprus || CY-01-KIMON | |Cyprus || CY-01-KIMON | ||
|- | |||
|Cyprus || CY-03-INTERCOLLEGE | |Cyprus || CY-03-INTERCOLLEGE | ||
|- | |||
|Estonia || EENet | |Estonia || EENet | ||
|- | |||
|Greece || GR-06-IASA | |Greece || GR-06-IASA | ||
|- | |||
|Greece || HG-01-GRNET | |Greece || HG-01-GRNET | ||
|- | |||
|Italy || GILDA-INFN-CATANIA | |Italy || GILDA-INFN-CATANIA | ||
|- | |||
|Italy || GILDA-PADOVA | |Italy || GILDA-PADOVA | ||
|- | |||
|Italy || GRISU-COMETA-UNICT-DMI | |Italy || GRISU-COMETA-UNICT-DMI | ||
|- | |||
|Italy || GRISU-SPACI-NAPOLI | |Italy || GRISU-SPACI-NAPOLI | ||
|- | |||
|Italy || INFN-LNS | |Italy || INFN-LNS | ||
|- | |||
|Italy || UNI-PERUGIA | |Italy || UNI-PERUGIA | ||
|- | |||
|Italy || COMETA-UNICT-DIIT-CATANIA | |Italy || COMETA-UNICT-DIIT-CATANIA | ||
|- | |||
|Latvia || RTUETF | |Latvia || RTUETF | ||
|- | |||
|Lithuania || VU-MIF-LCG2 | |Lithuania || VU-MIF-LCG2 | ||
|- | |||
|Malaysia || MY-MIMOS-GC-01 | |Malaysia || MY-MIMOS-GC-01 | ||
|- | |||
|Mexico || ICN-UNAM | |Mexico || ICN-UNAM | ||
|- | |||
|Russia || ITEP | |Russia || ITEP | ||
|- | |||
|Serbia || AEGIS07-IPB-ATLAS | |Serbia || AEGIS07-IPB-ATLAS | ||
|- | |||
|Spain || ESA-ESAC | |Spain || ESA-ESAC | ||
|- | |||
|Spain || NGI-CETA-CIEMAT | |Spain || NGI-CETA-CIEMAT | ||
|- | |||
|United Kingdom || UKI-LT2-Brunel | |United Kingdom || UKI-LT2-Brunel | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:20, 16 March 2012
The following sites are deploying worker nodes gLite 3.1, on SL4.
Country | Site |
---|---|
Bulgaria | BG-INRNE |
Bulgaria | BG05-SUGrid |
China | HK-HKU-CC-01 |
Croatia | egee.irb.hr |
Croatia | egee.srce.hr |
Cyprus | CY-01-KIMON |
Cyprus | CY-03-INTERCOLLEGE |
Estonia | EENet |
Greece | GR-06-IASA |
Greece | HG-01-GRNET |
Italy | GILDA-INFN-CATANIA |
Italy | GILDA-PADOVA |
Italy | GRISU-COMETA-UNICT-DMI |
Italy | GRISU-SPACI-NAPOLI |
Italy | INFN-LNS |
Italy | UNI-PERUGIA |
Italy | COMETA-UNICT-DIIT-CATANIA |
Latvia | RTUETF |
Lithuania | VU-MIF-LCG2 |
Malaysia | MY-MIMOS-GC-01 |
Mexico | ICN-UNAM |
Russia | ITEP |
Serbia | AEGIS07-IPB-ATLAS |
Spain | ESA-ESAC |
Spain | NGI-CETA-CIEMAT |
United Kingdom | UKI-LT2-Brunel |