Difference between revisions of "VT Science Gateway Primer meetings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Upcoming meeting(s)== | |||
* [http://doodle.com/99fx9ezw23n9pkwi Poll open] (closing 10th Dec. 17h CET) | * [http://doodle.com/99fx9ezw23n9pkwi Poll open] (closing 10th Dec. 17h CET) | ||
== Past meetings== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="10" border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! meeting # | |||
! class="unsortable" | date | |||
! persons # | |||
! class="unsortable" | minutes | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2012.06.13 10:15 CEST | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20120613.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2012.06.22 10:00 CEST | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20120622.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2012.07.06 13:00 CEST | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20120706.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2012.08.06 10:00 CEST | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20120806.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2012.08.28 09:00 CEST | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20120828.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2012.09.06 10:00 CEST | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20120906.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 2012.09.13 13:00 CEST | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20120913.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 2012.10.16 13:00 CEST | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20121016.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2012.10.25 09:00 CEST | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20121025.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2012.11.05 14:00 CET | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20121105.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 2012.11.12 10:00 CET | |||
| | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/File:Notes.SGP-VT.20121112.pdf] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 2012.11.19 10:00 CET | |||
| | |||
| [] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 2012.11.26 16:00 CET | |||
| | |||
| [] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''''' |
Revision as of 19:18, 7 December 2012
Upcoming meeting(s)
- Poll open (closing 10th Dec. 17h CET)
Past meetings
meeting # | date | persons # | minutes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2012.06.13 10:15 CEST | [1] | |
2 | 2012.06.22 10:00 CEST | [2] | |
3 | 2012.07.06 13:00 CEST | [3] | |
4 | 2012.08.06 10:00 CEST | [4] | |
5 | 2012.08.28 09:00 CEST | [5] | |
6 | 2012.09.06 10:00 CEST | [6] | |
7 | 2012.09.13 13:00 CEST | [7] | |
8 | 2012.10.16 13:00 CEST | [8] | |
9 | 2012.10.25 09:00 CEST | [9] | |
10 | 2012.11.05 14:00 CET | [10] | |
11 | 2012.11.12 10:00 CET | [11] | |
12 | 2012.11.19 10:00 CET | [] | |
13 | 2012.11.26 16:00 CET | [] | |
14 | [] |
'