Difference between revisions of "User:Nunolf/temp1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Owner | ! rowspan="2" | Owner | ||
! DN | ! rowspan="2" | DN | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" | VO | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | Number of users | ||
|- | |||
| MMYYYY | |||
| MMYYYY | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="15" | Barbera, Roberto | | rowspan="15" | Barbera, Roberto | ||
| rowspan="2" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: Catania Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | | rowspan="2" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: Catania Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | ||
| gridit | | gridit | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | '''Total''' | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | ||
| style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: GISELA Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | | rowspan="4" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: GISELA Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | ||
| eela | | eela | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| oper.vo.eu-eela.eu | | oper.vo.eu-eela.eu | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| prod.vo.eu-eela.eu | | prod.vo.eu-eela.eu | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | '''Total''' | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | ||
| style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: DECIDE Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | | rowspan="2" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: DECIDE Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | ||
| vo.eu-decide.eu | | vo.eu-decide.eu | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | '''Total''' | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | ||
| style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: Digital Repository of China Relics - Roberto Barbera | | rowspan="3" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: Digital Repository of China Relics - Roberto Barbera | ||
| euchina | | euchina | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| vo.indicate-project.eu | | vo.indicate-project.eu | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | '''Total''' | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | ||
| style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: TryGrid - COMETA - Roberto Barbera | | rowspan="2" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: TryGrid - COMETA - Roberto Barbera | ||
| cometa | | cometa | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | '''Total''' | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | ||
| style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: ViralGrid Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | | rowspan="2" | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: ViralGrid Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | ||
| cometa | | cometa | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | '''Total''' | ||
| | | style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | ||
| style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Bonvin, Alexandre | | rowspan="2" | Bonvin, Alexandre | ||
| rowspan="2" | /O=dutchgrid/O=robots/O=universiteit-utrecht/OU=chem/CN=Robot: grid client - Alexandre Bonvin 2008 | | rowspan="2" | /O=dutchgrid/O=robots/O=universiteit-utrecht/OU=chem/CN=Robot: grid client - Alexandre Bonvin 2008 | ||
| enmr.eu | | enmr.eu | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | '''Total''' | |||
| style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | |||
| style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
!style="background:#BCCDF0;"|Color & meaning | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:orange"|Orange indicates that TCB OR Technology providers has something to do with it through TCB. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:yellowgreen"|Green indicates that Technology provider has something to do with it. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#E5ECF9"|Blue indicates UCST has something to do with it. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:yellow"|Yellow indicates UCB has something to do with it. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Owner | |||
! rowspan="2" | DN | |||
! rowspan="2" | VO | |||
! align="center" colspan="2" class="unsortable" | mmyyyy | |||
! align="center" colspan="2" | mmyyyy | |||
|- style="background-color:#E5ECF9" | |||
| '''Users (*) ''' | |||
| '''Users (**) ''' | |||
| '''Users (*) ''' | |||
| '''Users (**) ''' | |||
|- | |||
| Roberto Barbera | |||
| /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: Catania Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | |||
| gridit | |||
| X1 | |||
| Y1 | |||
| X2 | |||
| Y2 | |||
|- | |||
| Roberto Barbera | |||
| /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: GISELA Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | |||
| eela | |||
| X1 | |||
| Y1 | |||
| X2 | |||
| Y2 | |||
|- | |||
| Roberto Barbera | |||
| /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: GISELA Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | |||
| oper.vo.eu-eela.eu | |||
| X1 | |||
| Y1 | |||
| X2 | |||
| Y2 | |||
|- | |||
| Roberto Barbera | |||
| /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: GISELA Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | |||
| prod.vo.eu-eela.eu | |||
| X1 | |||
| Y1 | |||
| X2 | |||
| Y2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Roberto Barbera | ||
| | | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: DECIDE Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | ||
| vo.eu-decide.eu | |||
| X1 | |||
| Y1 | |||
| X2 | |||
| Y2 | |||
|- | |||
| Roberto Barbera | |||
| /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: Digital Repository of China Relics - Roberto Barbera | |||
| euchina | |||
| X1 | |||
| Y1 | |||
| X2 | |||
| Y2 | |||
|- | |||
| Roberto Barbera | |||
| /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: Digital Repository of China Relics - Roberto Barbera | |||
| vo.indicate-project.eu | |||
| X1 | |||
| Y1 | |||
| X2 | |||
| Y2 | |||
|- | |||
| Roberto Barbera | |||
| /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: TryGrid - COMETA - Roberto Barbera | |||
| cometa | |||
| X1 | |||
| Y1 | |||
| X2 | |||
| Y2 | |||
|- | |||
| Roberto Barbera | |||
| /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: ViralGrid Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | |||
| cometa | |||
| X1 | |||
| Y1 | |||
| X2 | |||
| Y2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
--> |
Latest revision as of 14:44, 15 November 2011
Owner | DN | VO | Number of users | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MMYYYY | MMYYYY | |||
Barbera, Roberto | /C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: Catania Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | gridit | ||
Total | ||||
/C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=Catania/CN=Robot: GISELA Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | eela | |||
oper.vo.eu-eela.eu | ||||
prod.vo.eu-eela.eu | ||||
Total | ||||
/C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: DECIDE Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | vo.eu-decide.eu | |||
Total | ||||
/C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: Digital Repository of China Relics - Roberto Barbera | euchina | |||
vo.indicate-project.eu | ||||
Total | ||||
/C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: TryGrid - COMETA - Roberto Barbera | cometa | |||
Total | ||||
/C=IT/O=INFN/OU=Robot/L=COMETA/CN=Robot: ViralGrid Science Gateway - Roberto Barbera | cometa | |||
Total | ||||
Bonvin, Alexandre | /O=dutchgrid/O=robots/O=universiteit-utrecht/OU=chem/CN=Robot: grid client - Alexandre Bonvin 2008 | enmr.eu | ||
Total |