Difference between revisions of "Underperforming sites and suspensions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" !date !nb. sites below 75%/70% targets !nb. sites below 50% target for 3 months !nb. sites which didn't provided expl…') |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!nb. sites suspended by COD | !nb. sites suspended by COD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | October 2010 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | September 2010 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 2010 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 2010 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 2010 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 2010 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 10:26, 15 November 2010
date | nb. sites below 75%/70% targets | nb. sites below 50% target for 3 months | nb. sites which didn't provided explanation | nb. sites suspended by COD |
---|---|---|---|---|
October 2010 | ||||
September 2010 | ||||
August 2010 | ||||
July 2010 | ||||
June 2010 | ||||
May 2010 |