Difference between revisions of "URT meetings agendas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-15-09-2014]] | |[[URT:Agenda-15-09-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2314 Minutes] | |[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2314 Minutes] | ||
|- | |||
|29 Sept 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-29-09-2014]] | |||
|[http://TOADD Minutes] | |||
|} | |} | ||
''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' | ''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' |
Revision as of 12:16, 26 September 2014
Software Provisioning menu: | Software Provisioning Process | UMD Release Process | Quality Assurance | UMD | Staged Rollout |
URT meetings agendas
The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, on Monday at 15:00 CET (or CEST during summer time). The phone meeting system is Adobe connect, details are circulated with the meeting agenda.