Difference between revisions of "URT meetings agendas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|29 Sept 2014 | |29 Sept 2014 | ||
|[[URT:Agenda-29-09-2014]] | |[[URT:Agenda-29-09-2014]] | ||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2318 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|13 Oct 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-13-10-2014]] | |||
|[https://indico.egi.eu/indico/materialDisplay.py?materialId=minutes&confId=2327 Minutes] | |||
|- | |||
|27 Oct 2014 | |||
|[[URT:Agenda-13-10-2014]] | |||
|[http://TOADD Minutes] | |[http://TOADD Minutes] | ||
|} | |} | ||
''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' | ''[[URT:Agenda template]]'' |
Revision as of 11:59, 14 October 2014
Software Provisioning menu: | Software Provisioning Process | UMD Release Process | Quality Assurance | UMD | Staged Rollout |
URT meetings agendas
The URT phone meetings are usually held every two weeks, on Monday at 15:00 CET (or CEST during summer time). The phone meeting system is Adobe connect, details are circulated with the meeting agenda.