Difference between revisions of "URN Registry:aai.egi.eu"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
(Add GOCDB entitlement) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Purpose | ! Purpose | ||
! Date registered | ! Date registered | ||
|- | |||
|<tt>urn:mace:egi.eu:aai.egi.eu:gocdb</tt> | |||
|eduPersonEntitlement value for access to the [https://goc.egi.eu Grid Configuration Database (GOCDB)] | |||
|2017-04-28 | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>urn:mace:egi.eu:aai.egi.eu:helpdesk</tt> | |||
|eduPersonEntitlement value for access to the [https://helpdesk.egi.eu EGI helpdesk] | |||
|2017-03-03 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <tt>urn:mace:egi.eu:aai.egi.eu:rcauth</tt> | | <tt>urn:mace:egi.eu:aai.egi.eu:rcauth</tt> | ||
| eduPersonEntitlement value for access to the [https://rcauth.eu/ RCauth CA service] | | eduPersonEntitlement value for access to the [https://rcauth.eu/ RCauth CA service] | ||
| 2016-12-02 | | 2016-12-02 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:16, 29 April 2017
urn:mace:egi.eu:aai.egi.eu Registry
Namespace | Purpose | Date registered |
---|---|---|
urn:mace:egi.eu:aai.egi.eu:gocdb | eduPersonEntitlement value for access to the Grid Configuration Database (GOCDB) | 2017-04-28 |
urn:mace:egi.eu:aai.egi.eu:helpdesk | eduPersonEntitlement value for access to the EGI helpdesk | 2017-03-03 |
urn:mace:egi.eu:aai.egi.eu:rcauth | eduPersonEntitlement value for access to the RCauth CA service | 2016-12-02 |