Difference between revisions of "UMD3 UMD4 products"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| EMI-UI | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| EMI-WN | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Frontier Squid | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| FTS3 | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| GFAL2 | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Data Management Clients | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| gLexec-wn | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| GridSite | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| CGSI-GSoap | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Keystone-voms | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| L&B | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lcg-clients | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| MPI | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ONE Integration | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Proxy-Renewal | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| QCG-COMPUTING | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| QCG | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rOCCI | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SLURM WN Config | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| STORM | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TORQUE server config | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TORQUE WN config | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| UNICORE Client6 | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| UNICORE Gateway | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| UNICORE Hila | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| UNICORE registry | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| UNICORE TSI | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| UNICORE UVOS | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| UNICORE XUUDB | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| UNICORE X | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| VOMS-ADMIN | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| VOMS | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| WMS | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| YAIM-CORE | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SAGA | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| IGE-Security Integration | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Globus Default Security | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Globus GRAM5 | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Globus GridFTP | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Globus GSISSH | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Globus MYPROXY | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Globus-rls | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gridway | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| GridSAFE | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| GSI_SSHTerm | |||
! align="centre" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% Green;" | YES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:12, 21 October 2016
UMD-3
Product name | UMD-3 | Version | Available in UMD-4 | Version | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
APEL | YES | ||||
ARC | YES | ||||
BDII | YES | ||||
BDII-CORE | YES | ||||
BDII-SITE | YES | ||||
BDII-TOP | YES | ||||
BLAH | YES | ||||
CanL | YES | ||||
CREAM | YES | ||||
CREAM-LSF | YES | ||||
CREAM-SGE | YES | ||||
CREAM-SLURM | YES | ||||
CREAM-TORQUE | YES | ||||
CVMFS | YES | ||||
dCache-srmclient | YES | ||||
DCACHE | YES | ||||
DPM | YES | ||||
EMI-UI | YES | ||||
EMI-WN | YES | ||||
Frontier Squid | YES | ||||
FTS3 | YES | ||||
GFAL2 | YES | ||||
Data Management Clients | YES | ||||
gLexec-wn | YES | ||||
GridSite | YES | ||||
CGSI-GSoap | YES | ||||
Keystone-voms | YES | ||||
L&B | YES | ||||
lcg-clients | YES | ||||
MPI | YES | ||||
ONE Integration | YES | ||||
Proxy-Renewal | YES | ||||
QCG-COMPUTING | YES | ||||
QCG | YES | ||||
rOCCI | YES | ||||
SLURM WN Config | YES | ||||
STORM | YES | ||||
TORQUE server config | YES | ||||
TORQUE WN config | YES | ||||
UNICORE Client6 | YES | ||||
UNICORE Gateway | YES | ||||
UNICORE Hila | YES | ||||
UNICORE registry | YES | ||||
UNICORE TSI | YES | ||||
UNICORE UVOS | YES | ||||
UNICORE XUUDB | YES | ||||
UNICORE X | YES | ||||
VOMS-ADMIN | YES | ||||
VOMS | YES | ||||
WMS | YES | ||||
YAIM-CORE | YES | ||||
SAGA | YES | ||||
IGE-Security Integration | YES | ||||
Globus Default Security | YES | ||||
Globus GRAM5 | YES | ||||
Globus GridFTP | YES | ||||
Globus GSISSH | YES | ||||
Globus MYPROXY | YES | ||||
Globus-rls | YES | ||||
Gridway | YES | ||||
GridSAFE | YES | ||||
GSI_SSHTerm | YES |