Difference between revisions of "Template:Tools menubar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(27 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align: left; border: 1px solid #aaa" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Tools menu:''' | | '''Tools menu:''' | ||
| [[Accounting]] • | | • [[Tools|Main page]] | ||
| [[GGUS]] | | • [[Tools Instructions|Instructions for developers]] | ||
| [[GOCDB]] | | • [[AAI|AAI Proxy]] | ||
| [[Message brokers]] | | • [[Accounting Portal]] | ||
| [[ | | • [[Accounting|Accounting Repository]] | ||
| [[ | | • [[AppDB]] | ||
| [[Operations Portal]] • | | • [[ARGO]] | ||
| [[ | | • [[GGUS]] | ||
| [[ | | • [[GOCDB]] | ||
|- | |||
| • [[Message brokers]] | |||
| • [[EGI Tools Licenses|Licenses]] | |||
| • [[Operations Tools Advisory Groups|OTAGs]] | |||
| • [[Operations Portal]] | |||
| • [[Perun]] | |||
| • [[EGI Collaboration tools]] | |||
| • [[LToS]] | |||
| • [[Workload Manager|EGI Workload Manager]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:30, 5 June 2018
Tools menu: | • Main page | • Instructions for developers | • AAI Proxy | • Accounting Portal | • Accounting Repository | • AppDB | • ARGO | • GGUS | • GOCDB |
• Message brokers | • Licenses | • OTAGs | • Operations Portal | • Perun | • EGI Collaboration tools | • LToS | • EGI Workload Manager |