Difference between revisions of "Template:Tools menubar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Tools_Instructions| Instructions for developers]] | | [[Tools_Instructions| Instructions for developers]] | ||
| [[Accounting| Accounting Repository]] | | [[Accounting| Accounting Repository]] | ||
| [[AppDB]] | | [[AppDB]] | ||
| [[E-GRANT|e-GRANT]] | | [[E-GRANT|e-GRANT]] | ||
Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Message brokers]] | | [[Message brokers]] | ||
| [[Metric Portal]] | | [[Metric Portal]] | ||
| [[Operations Portal]] | | [[Operations Portal]] | ||
| [[SAM]] | | [[SAM]] | ||
| [[External tools]] | | [[External tools]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Accounting Portal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||