Difference between revisions of "Template:SWProv menubar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''EGI Software Provisioning menu:''' | | '''EGI Software Provisioning menu:''' | ||
| [[EGI Software Provisioning|Home]] | | [[EGI Software Provisioning|'''Home''']] • | ||
| [[EGI Roadmap and Technology|Roadmap and Technology]] • | | [[EGI Roadmap and Technology|'''Roadmap and Technology''']] • | ||
| [[EGI Quality Assurance|Quality Assurance]] • | | [[EGI Quality Assurance|'''Quality Assurance''']] • | ||
| [[UMD Provisioning|UMD]] • | | [[UMD Provisioning|'''UMD''']] • | ||
| [[EGI DMSU|DMSU]] | | [[EGI DMSU|'''DMSU''']] • | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[EGI_Quality_Criteria_Definition| Criteria Definition]] | |||
| [[Software_Provisioning_Process| Software Provisioning Process]] | |||
| [[EGI_DMSU_Interactions| Interactions]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[EGI_Quality_Criteria_Dissemination| Criteria Dissemination]] | |||
| [[UMD_Release_Process| Release Process]] | |||
| [[EGI_DMSU_Ticket_Priorities| Ticket priorities]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[EGI_Quality_Criteria_Verification| Criteria Verification]] | |||
| [[Release_Provisioning_Descriptor_Editor| Release descriptor tool]] | |||
| [[EGI_DMSU_Ticket_Followup| Ticked followup]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[EGI_Verifier_Guideline_QC6| Verifier Guideline]] | |||
| [[UMD_Release_Team| Release Team]] | |||
| [[EGI_DMSU_Documentation| Documentation]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[EGI_Verification_Testbed| Verification Testbed]] | |||
| [[EPEL_as_a_source_for_UMD| EPEL info]] | |||
| [[EGI_DMSU_Internal |Internals]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- Categories--> __NOTOC__ | <!-- Categories--> __NOTOC__ | ||
<br> <noinclude> | |||
<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Templates]] | [[Category:Templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Revision as of 19:42, 9 December 2014