Difference between revisions of "Template:FedCloud TF Menu"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align: left; border: 1px solid #aaa" | {| style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align: left; border: 1px solid #aaa" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''FedCloud TF menu:''' | ||
| • [[Federated_Cloud_Task_Force|Main page]] | | • [[Federated_Cloud_Task_Force|Main page]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Scenarios:''' | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Scenario6|Notification]] | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Scenario8|VM Image Management]] | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Brokering|Brokering]] | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Contextualisation|Contextualisation]] | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Contextualisation|IntraCloud Networking]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Scenario5|Monitoring]] | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Scenario1|VM Management]] | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Scenario2|Data Management]] | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Scenario3|Information Systems]] | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Scenario4|Accounting]] | |||
| • [[Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups: Federated AAI|Federated AAI]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:33, 17 April 2015
FedCloud TF menu: | • Main page | ||||||
Scenarios: | • Notification | • VM Image Management | • Brokering | • Contextualisation | • IntraCloud Networking | ||
• Monitoring | • VM Management | • Data Management | • Information Systems | • Accounting | • Federated AAI |