Difference between revisions of "Technology Provider Release Schedules"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 31 January 2012 | | style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 31 January 2012 | ||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v13.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v13]] | | [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v13.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v13]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 15 February 2012 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v14.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v14]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 31 January 2012 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v15.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v15]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:46, 25 April 2012
The following provides an archive of the Release Schedules of Technology Providers as announced to EGI.
EMI Release Schedules
16 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.2 |
21 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.3 |
21 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.4 |
27 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.5 |
28 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.6 |
21 July 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.7 |
10 August 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.8 |
26 August 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.9 |
06 October 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v1.0 |
16 November 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v1.1 |
07 December 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v1.3 |
31 January 2012 | EMI Release Schedule v13 |
15 February 2012 | EMI Release Schedule v14 |
31 January 2012 | EMI Release Schedule v15 |
IGE Release Schedules
10 August 2011 | IGE Release Schedule v3 |
31 October 2011 | IGE Release Schedule v6 |
30 March 2012 | IGE Release Schedule v7 |
Back to UMD Release Schedule